LISTADO DE SOCIOS REGISTRADOS EN 2018

POR APELLIDO

Actualizado: 20 de abril de 2018

NOMBRE

APELLIDOS

FLOTA

CLUB

CATEGORÍA

Nº SCIRA

JOSE CARLOS

ALEGRIA DIAZ

Nº 10/152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

MASTER

12001

ALVARO

ALEGRIA FERNANDEZ

Nº 10/152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

12371

BEATRIZ

ALEGRIA FERNANDEZ

Nº 10/152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

JUNIOR

18383

SANTIAGO

ALEGRIA FERNANDEZ

Nº 10/152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

15617

ANTOLIN

ALEJANDRE DE OÑA

Nº 50/278

C. M. ALMERÍA

SENIOR

13831

FERNANDO

ALFARO ALONSO LAMBERTI

Nº 66/529

R. C. N. MADRID

JUNIOR

59409

FERNANDO

ALFARO DE LA HERRAN

Nº 66/529

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

59451

JOSE LUIS

ALVAREZ MELEIRO

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

14398

IÑIGO

ALVAREZ-HEVIA URDANGARAY

Nº 10/152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

60434

JAIME

ALVAREZ-HEVIA URDANGARAY

Nº 10/152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

JUNIOR

59264

MIGUEL

AMADO VILLAR

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

15213

JAIME ANDRES

ARISTEGUI RODRIGUEZ

Nº 10/152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

15181

JOAQUIN

ARMENGOT ALVAREZ

Nº 3/150

R. C. M. SANTANDER

SENIOR

13826

CRISTOBAL

ARREBOLA VARGAS

Nº 5/146

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

MASTER

59423

FRANCISCO

AYUSO VELAR

Nº 6/148

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

MASTER

9390

ALVARO

BABE PEREZ DE VILLAR

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

JUNIOR

60263

PABLO

BALAGUER HUGUET

Nº 73/673

C. M. S. A. PLAYA

SENIOR

59537

ANGEL

BALLESTEROS JIMENEZ

Nº 69/624

R. C. N. MOTRIL

JUNIOR

59476

ALVARO

BALLESTEROS MARTINEZ DE LA CAMARA

Nº 69/624

R. C. N. MOTRIL

MASTER

11769

ANGEL

BALLESTEROS MARTINEZ DE LA CAMARA

Nº 69/624

R. C. N. MOTRIL

MASTER

12005

JAVIER

BALLESTEROS MARTINEZ DE LA CAMARA

Nº 69/624

R. C. N. MOTRIL

SENIOR

59735

CARLOS

BARCA HERRERIA

Nº 44/214

R. C. R. GALICIA

MASTER

4912

ALBERTO

BARRANCO DEL PINO

Nº 99/776

R. C. N. ADRA

MASTER

18760

JUAN JOSE

BARRANCO DEL PINO

Nº 99/776

R. C. N. ADRA

MASTER

60288

ALBERTO

BARRANCO GODOY

Nº 99/776

R. C. N. ADRA

JUNIOR

18764

ARTURO

BARRANCO SALAMANCA

Nº 38/187

C. M. MAHÓN

SENIOR

5909

JUAN

BATS ANOS

Nº 3/150

R. C. M. SANTANDER

SENIOR

8929

ANTONI ARTUR

BAUZA JUAN

Nº 10/152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

JUNIOR

60422

MANEL

BELTRAN GONZALEZ

Nº 38/187

C. M. MAHÓN

SENIOR

4959

MARTÍN

BERMUDEZ DE LA PUENTE GALLEGO

Nº 66/529

R. C. N. MADRID

SENIOR

8931

MARTÍN

BERMUDEZ DE LA PUENTE GONZALEZ DEL VALLE

Nº 44/214

R. C. R. GALICIA

MASTER

7904

CESAR JOSE

BLANCO ESCASO

Nº 1/136

R. C. N. VIGO

MASTER

15166

CARMEN

BLANCO MENDEZ

Nº 44/214

R. C. R. GALICIA

SENIOR

15204

ANTONIO

BONET VAZQUEZ

Nº 69/624

R. C. N. MOTRIL

MASTER

60316

DAMIAN

BORRAS CAMPS

Nº 38/187

C. M. MAHÓN

MASTER

3849

CARLOS

BOTELLA DE BELDA

Nº 12/154

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

59852

CARLOS

BOTELLA NAVARRO

Nº 12/154

R. C. N. VALENCIA

JUNIOR

59887

SALVADOR

BUENO MIGUEL

Nº 12/154

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

60241

MANUEL

CABRERA MORENO

Nº 69/624

R. C. N. MOTRIL

SENIOR

11894

JUAN MANUEL

CAJADE FRIAS

Nº 22/168

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

MASTER

13381

RAFAEL ANTONIO

CALVO MARTINEZ

Nº 3/150

R. C. M. SANTANDER

SENIOR

59076

MANUEL

CAMACHO DE LOS RIOS

Nº 69/624

R. C. N. MOTRIL

MASTER

8832

EUGENIA

CANTERO ALFONSO

Nº 59/287

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

60424

LUIS JAVIER

CARDONA MOLL

Nº 26/249

C. N. IBIZA

SENIOR

8677

FRANCISCO JAVIER

CARRALERO GARCIA

Nº 5/146

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

MASTER

60259

LUIS MIGUEL

CEBOLLA DE PABLOS

Nº 12/154

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

59665

PEDRO

CELDRAN NAVARRO

Nº 66/529

R. C. N. MADRID

JUNIOR

59411

FERNANDO

CELDRAN VILLAREJO

Nº 66/529

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

18724

MIGUEL

CID MONTOYA

Nº 22/168

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

SENIOR

10782

ANTONIO ALFONSO

COMAS MARTI

Nº 73/673

C. M. S. A. PLAYA

SENIOR

59538

PEDRO BARTOLOME

CONDE RIERA

Nº 14/248

R. C. N. PALMA

MASTER

59333

FRANCISCO JAVIER

CONTRERAS JIMENEZ

Nº 5/146

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

SENIOR

10181

MIGUEL ANGEL

CRESPO HERNANDEZ

Nº 59/287

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

60324

JOSE MARIA

DE BELDA GONZALEZ MADROÑO

Nº 12/154

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

104

ALICIA

DE BELDA MORA

Nº 12/154

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

59563

ALEJANDRO

DE CASTRO CAPELLA

Nº 12/154

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

60290

PATRICIO

DE HAZ BARDINET

Nº 1/136

R. C. N. VIGO

MASTER

4514

JOSE LUIS

DE LA RUBIA GOMEZ-MORAN

Nº 10/152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

MASTER

60242

EDUARDO

DE MADARIAGA SANCHEZ

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

60268

WARD

DE PREST

-

INDEPENDIENTE

SENIOR

60346

ANTONIO

DE UGARTE BLANCO

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

18656

ANTONIO

DE UGARTE GONZALEZ

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

JUNIOR

18740

JUAN

DEBEN TISCAR

Nº 44/214

R. C. R. GALICIA

SENIOR

13062

GUSTAVO

DEL CASTILLO PALOP

Nº 59/287

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

SENIOR

12201

RAFAEL

DEL CASTILLO PALOP

Nº 59/287

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

SENIOR

15750

ANTONIO

DEL CASTILLO-OLIVARES NAVARRO

Nº 59/287

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

SENIOR

12647

DIEGO

DEL HIERRO LOPEZ

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

JUNIOR

60266

ARTURO

DELGADO DE ALMEIDA

Nº 66/529

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

17196

NATALIA CELIA

DIAZ RODRIGUEZ

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

59268

JORGE

DIAZ VALDERAS

Nº 14/248

R. C. N. PALMA

SENIOR

3840

HECTOR

DOMINGUEZ LIZAN

Nº 11/155

R. C. R. ALICANTE

SENIOR

60433

HUGO

DOMINGUEZ LIZAN

-

INDEPENDIENTE

JUNIOR

60426

KAI

DOST

Nº 14/248

R. C. N. PALMA

MASTER

38948

IVAN

ELEJABEITIA MORENO

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

JUNIOR

60273

IMANOL

ELORRIETA HUMADA

Nº 2/151

R. C. M. A. - R. S. C.

SENIOR

60319

EDUARDO

ELORTEGUI ESCARTIN

Nº 66/529

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

60374

ANTONIO

ESPADA TARRADELLES

-

INDEPENDIENTE

MASTER

60244

MANUEL

ESPIN BENAVIDES

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

59534

JUAN MANUEL

ESTEVEZ MARTÍNEZ

Nº 1/136

R. C. N. VIGO

SENIOR

15188

LUIS VALENTIN

FERNANDEZ RAMIS

Nº 80/685

C. M. M. LEVANTE

SENIOR

18447

CRISTINA

FERNANDEZ SCHMITZ

Nº 10/152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

MASTER

18730

MARIA

FIESTAS LE-NGOC

Nº 5/146

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

MASTER

49056

SANTIAGO

FIOCHI ALONSO

Nº 3/150

R. C. M. SANTANDER

SENIOR

14399

LUIS

FORD MEREDIZ

Nº 10/152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

13744

SARA

FRANCESCHI

Nº 38/187

C. M. MAHÓN

JUNIOR

18763

JOSE MARIA

FUENTE DE CABO

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

59457

LUIS MANUEL

GALVEZ GARCIA

Nº 81/686

C. N. LOS NIETOS

MASTER

12906

TOMAS ANGEL

GARCIA BERNAL

Nº 6/148

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

MASTER

18519

ENRIQUE

GARCIA DE SOTO LASTRA

Nº 3/150

R. C. M. SANTANDER

SENIOR

6752

JOSE FRANCISCO

GARCIA DE SOTO Y DE LA ROZA

Nº 3/150

R. C. M. SANTANDER

MASTER

4808

ADOLFO

GARCIA QUINTELA

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

JESUS

GARCIA-BERNAL LOPEZ

Nº 6/148

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

JUNIOR

18520

JOSE ANTONIO

GARRIDO GUTIERREZ

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

8952

ANTONIO

GIL BUENDIA

Nº 81/686

C. N. LOS NIETOS

MASTER

4971

ANTONIO

GIL RUBIO

Nº 81/686

C. N. LOS NIETOS

SENIOR

8953

GABRIEL

GINER CARDO

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

18661

JUAN JOSE

GOMEZ CASTILLO

Nº 5/146

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

MASTER

7526

CESAR

GOMEZ DE MARIA

Nº 44/214

R. C. R. GALICIA

MASTER

7920

NABOR

GOMEZ DIAZ

Nº 12/154

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

60247

REBECA

GOMEZ MAIMO

Nº 26/249

C. N. IBIZA

SENIOR

49052

JAUME

GOMILA VILLALONGA

Nº 26/249

C. N. IBIZA

MASTER

49025

MANUEL

GONZALEZ BAIGES

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

JUNIOR

60274

JULIO

GONZALEZ BAS

-

INDEPENDIENTE

JUNIOR

59588

FERNANDO

GONZALEZ DE CANALES MARTINEZ

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

JUNIOR

60269

JOSE

GONZALEZ PEREZ

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

15299

JUAN LUIS

GRANADOS SARDI

Nº 12/154

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

59240

JOSE MARIA

GUERRERO MACIAS

Nº 69/624

R. C. N. MOTRIL

SENIOR

15178

JAVIER

GUTIERREZ GARCIA

Nº 3/150

R. C. M. SANTANDER

MASTER

6751

JUAN JOSE

GUTIERREZ GARCIA

Nº 3/150

R. C. M. SANTANDER

MASTER

15409

JORN

HAGA

Nº 69/624

R. C. N. MOTRIL

MASTER

3847

PALOMA

HERNANDEZ MOLLEDA

Nº 10/152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

59906

MARIA DEL CARMEN

HERRERO BENITO

Nº 22/168

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

SENIOR

18640

GONZALO IGNACIO

ITURBE VECINO

Nº 2/151

R. C. M. A. - R. S. C.

JUNIOR

60323

IGNACIO

ITURRIOZ EGUIDAZU

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

13595

CELIA

JIMENEZ JIMENEZ

Nº 69/624

R. C. N. MOTRIL

JUNIOR

59446

FERNANDO

JUAREZ MARRERO

Nº 59/287

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

59155

LUIS MARIA

LAINZ ABAITUA

Nº 3/150

R. C. M. SANTANDER

SENIOR

39002

FRANCISCO

LAMAS LOPEZ

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

FERNANDO

LEON BOISSIER

Nº 59/287

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

6774

DIEGO

LOPEZ DIAZ

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

3848

DANIEL

LOPEZ LACALLE

Nº 59/287

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

SENIOR

60327

JOSE FRANCISCO

LOPEZ MOLINA

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

MIGUEL ANGEL

LOPEZ PIQUERAS

Nº 9/147

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

MASTER

18471

YAGO

LOPEZ REY

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

JUNIOR

60279

ALEJANDRO

LOPEZ-CHACARRA QUINTANA

Nº 3/150

R. C. M. SANTANDER

MASTER

39003

JOSE MANUEL

LORENTE CANOVAS

Nº 9/147

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

MASTER

15713

MANUEL

LORENZO TARRIO

-

INDEPENDIENTE

MASTER

60364

JOSE

MACIÑEIRA ORTIZ DE URBINA

Nº 22/168

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

JUNIOR

60347

ALVARO

MACKINLAY DE CASTILLA

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

3478

ALVARO

MACKINLAY HIDALGO

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

60294

ARTURO

MADERO PEREZ

Nº 14/248

R. C. N. PALMA

MASTER

18696

JOSE LUIS

MALDONADO DASIT

Nº 12/154

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

4995

BARTOLOME

MARI-MAYANS RUIZ

Nº 26/249

C. N. IBIZA

SENIOR

11127

JOSE LUIS

MARIN SENDRA

Nº 12/154

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

60280

GUILLERMO

MARQUES PRENDES

Nº 10/152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

8962

SIRO

MARQUEZ GONZALEZ

Nº 66/529

R. C. N. MADRID

SENIOR

59144

PLACIDO

MARQUEZ SANCHEZ

Nº 66/529

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

59082

FERNANDO

MARRERO FLORES

Nº 59/287

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

5017

EDUARDO

MARTIN JIMENEZ

Nº 69/624

R. C. N. MOTRIL

MASTER

10184

GABRIEL

MARTIN JIMENEZ

Nº 69/624

R. C. N. MOTRIL

MASTER

10208

DANIEL

MARTINEZ GARCIA

Nº 12/154

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

60245

PABLO

MARTINEZ IRIBARNE

-

INDEPENDIENTE

SENIOR

15733

SALVADOR

MARTINEZ-ARTERO PEÑALVER

Nº 6/148

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

JUNIOR

59260

ANTONIO

MARTINEZ-PEÑALVER RAMON

Nº 12/154

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

59137

JOSE VICENTE

MARZAL CAMPOS

Nº 12/154

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

4810

PEDRO

MATEO BELTRI

Nº 6/148

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

MASTER

8718

VICTOR

MATEO FRUCTUOSO

Nº 6/148

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

SENIOR

13741

TEO

MATHEU RIERA

Nº 14/248

R. C. N. PALMA

SENIOR

13725

JOSE ANTONIO

MEDINA RUIZ

Nº 59/287

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

SENIOR

60246

VICTORIA

MERELO CUEVAS

Nº 5/146

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

MASTER

59334

MIGUEL

MERINO GONZALEZ-PARDO

Nº 3/150

R. C. M. SANTANDER

JUNIOR

59129

PABLO

MESA DEL CASTILLO

Nº 6/148

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

SENIOR

3252

ANABEL

MESA DEL CASTILLO MIRA

Nº 6/148

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

JUNIOR

59261

MARCOS

MIGUEZ GONZALEZ

Nº 22/168

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

SENIOR

14403

JAIME

MIRANDA OSSET

Nº 22/168

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

MASTER

4968

ROBERTO

MOLERO MARIN

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

14107

OLATZ

MONTENEGRO INIOSTA

Nº 59/287

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

SENIOR

60328

JUAN MANUEL

MONTORO LORENTE

Nº 9/147

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

MASTER

49050

JOSE MANUEL

MONTORO MEROÑO

Nº 81/686

C. N. LOS NIETOS

SENIOR

18524

ROSA BELEN

MONTORO MEROÑO

Nº 81/686

C. N. LOS NIETOS

SENIOR

59600

ENRIQUE JOSE

MORENO DEUS

Nº 59/287

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

15698

PERU

MUGICA ELORZA

Nº 2/151

R. C. M. A. - R. S. C.

MASTER

7925

RAUL

NARANJO SOSA

Nº 59/287

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

JUNIOR

59161

ESTEFANIA

NAVARRO MARFA

Nº 66/529

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

18742

CARMEN

NAZARA BESADA

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

JUNIOR

59466

ALFONSO

OÑA SANCHEZ

Nº 66/529

R. C. N. MADRID

JUNIOR

59655

ALFONSO

OÑA VAZQUEZ

Nº 66/529

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

59654

CARLOS

ORDOÑEZ VERGARA

Nº 10/152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

15933

JAVIER

ORTEGA CIRUGEDA

-

INDEPENDIENTE

MASTER

59218

PABLO FRANCISCO

ORTEGA HERNANDEZ

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

GERARDO

OSES ROMERO

Nº 130/866

C. D. F. SNIPE CÁDIZ

SENIOR

12496

JOSÉ LUIS

PALACIO GONZALEZ

Nº 10/152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

MASTER

4861

MARIA NURIA

PALACIO IGLESIAS

Nº 10/152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

8728

MATEO

PALMER MONTOJO

Nº 14/248

R. C. N. PALMA

SENIOR

15964

JOSE RAMON

PARDO GALDO

Nº 22/168

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

SENIOR

13385

WENDY

PARTHOENS

-

INDEPENDIENTE

SENIOR

60345

SANTIAGO

PAZ MONZO

Nº 22/168

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

MASTER

11770

GONZALO

PEDRO CRIVELLO

Nº 103/873

C. N. CALA GAMBA

MASTER

60293

ALEJANDRO

PEGUERO MANZANARES

Nº 5/146

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

MASTER

14144

IGNACIO

PEGUERO MANZANARES

Nº 14/248

R. C. N. PALMA

MASTER

38947

SALVADOR

PEGUEZUELOS VEREDA

Nº 5/146

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

MASTER

60248

LETICIA

PELAYO HEVIA

Nº 10/152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

JUNIOR

59434

PABLO

PELAYO LASTRA

Nº 3/150

R. C. M. SANTANDER

SENIOR

8750

ANTONIO

PENA LOPEZ

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

18655

FERNANDO

PEREDA GUTIERREZ-CORTINES

Nº 3/150

R. C. M. SANTANDER

MASTER

13772

MARIO

PEREZ GONZALEZ

Nº 1/136

R. C. N. VIGO

JUNIOR

18387

FRANCISCO GINES

PEREZ LOPEZ

Nº 6/148

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

MASTER

3203

PABLO

PEREZ LOPEZ

Nº 99/776

R. C. N. ADRA

MASTER

59142

DIEGO

PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ

Nº 50/278

C. M. ALMERÍA

SENIOR

5007

JOSE

PEREZ MORALES

Nº 81/686

C. N. LOS NIETOS

MASTER

1552

MARIA ESPERANZA

PEREZ PEREZ-CRESPO

Nº 9/147

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

MASTER

18715

JUAN LUIS

PEREZ-LAFUENTE CORES

Nº 44/214

R. C. R. GALICIA

MASTER

7927

JOSE ENRIQUE

POMARES MORENO

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

18653

JOSEP

PONS FANER

Nº 47/252

C. N. CIUTADELLA

SENIOR

17343

JAIME

PORCEL CEBREIRO

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

JUNIOR

59649

JAIME

PORCEL RODRIGUEZ

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

15665

MARIA DEL ROCIO

PORRAS GIL DE SOLA

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

JUNIOR

60275

ENRIQUE

PORTO DE LA CALLE

Nº 1/136

R. C. N. VIGO

SENIOR

10201

ALVARO

POSADA BALANZAT

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

JUNIOR

60264

GERARDO

PREGO MENOR

Nº 1/136

R. C. N. VIGO

SENIOR

13244

IGNACIO FELIX

PRENDES PELAEZ

Nº 10/152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

MASTER

59078

SANTIAGO

PUJALTE PARRA

Nº 6/148

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

SENIOR

4945

JOSE JUAN

QUER ABELLAN

Nº 6/148

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

MASTER

3248

ELENA

QUEVEDO PASARIN

Nº 10/152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

59124

INMACULADA

RAMIREZ GOMEZ DE ARANDA

Nº 69/624

R. C. N. MOTRIL

SENIOR

60295

HUGO

RAMON FROYE

Nº 14/248

R. C. N. PALMA

SENIOR

59219

JAVIER

RASILLA ALVAREZ

Nº 1/136

R. C. N. VIGO

MASTER

11163

RICARDO

REGUILON CAGIGAS

-

INDEPENDIENTE

MASTER

59850

JOSE LUIS

RENDAL AMENEIROS

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

49009

JOSE

REY-SEIJO ALCALA

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

JOSE MANUEL

RILO GONZALEZ-VALLES

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

14409

GONZALO

RODRIGUEZ CASAJUS

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

JUNIOR

60270

MIGUEL

RODRIGUEZ DE JESUS

-

INDEPENDIENTE

MASTER

59576

BORJA

RODRIGUEZ GALVEZ

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

JUNIOR

60265

GINES

RODRIGUEZ GARCIA

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

12784

MIGUEL

RODRIGUEZ TORRES

-

INDEPENDIENTE

JUNIOR

59575

CARMEN ANDREA

ROSALES NUÑEZ

Nº 1/136

R. C. N. VIGO

SENIOR

60380

AROA

RUBIO MORENO

Nº 130/866

C. D. F. SNIPE CÁDIZ

SENIOR

60243

DIEGO JUSTINO

RUIZ ANTON

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

JUNIOR

60267

JOSE MIGUEL

SALAZAR CARAVACA

Nº 6/148

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

MASTER

8741

FRANCISCO

SANCHEZ FERRER

Nº 6/148

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

SENIOR

5035

MARIA LUISA

SANCHEZ FERRER

Nº 6/148

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

SENIOR

8744

MARINA

SANCHEZ FERRER

Nº 6/148

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

SENIOR

4966

PABLO

SANCHEZ VAZQUEZ

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

JUNIOR

60277

CARMEN

SANCHEZ-MAGRO GOMEZ DE SEGURA

Nº 66/529

R. C. N. MADRID

JUNIOR

60427

ANDRES

SAURA SOTO

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

ROSA

SEGADO DE JUAN

Nº 6/148

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

MASTER

16788

ANTONIO MIGUEL

SEL HERNANDEZ

Nº 5/146

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

MASTER

11749

GUILLERMO

SERRANO GARCÍA

Nº 5/146

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

MASTER

4950

FRANCISCO

SILVELA LANDIN

Nº 10/152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

JUNIOR

18399

ANTONIO

SOLIÑO VAQUERO

Nº 1/136

R. C. N. VIGO

SENIOR

13372

JORGE JUAN

SORIANO GOMEZ

Nº 81/686

C. N. LOS NIETOS

JUNIOR

38955

JORGE JUAN

SORIANO NARANJO

Nº 81/686

C. N. LOS NIETOS

MASTER

59420

NOE

SOTO FARALDO

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

59458

ALBERTO

SUAREZ DIAZ

Nº 10/152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

60289

JUAN CARLOS

SUAREZ RUBIÑO

Nº 99/776

R. C. N. ADRA

SENIOR

59562

CARLOS

SUPERVIELLE BERGES

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

18749

GUILLERMO

SUPERVIELLE BERGES

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

JUNIOR

60271

FERNANDO

TAJUELO GIL

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

4931

ALEJANDRO

TOLEDO FERNANDEZ

-

INDEPENDIENTE

SENIOR

11149

ANTONIO

TOMAS PEREZ

Nº 6/148

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

SENIOR

38946

AMADEO

TORRENS PRAT

Nº 2/151

R. C. M. A. - R. S. C.

SENIOR

49047

RAMON

TOUZA GIL

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

60278

CESAR

TRAVADO ROSADO

Nº 50/278

C. M. ALMERÍA

MASTER

10219

JORDI

TRIAY PONS

Nº 38/187

C. M. MAHÓN

SENIOR

8755

TOMAS

TRUEBA ALGORTA

Nº 2/151

R. C. M. A. - R. S. C.

JUNIOR

59873

JORGE DOMINGO

TRUJILLO CASTELLANO

Nº 59/287

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

60325

MARIANO

UGARTE ZARCO

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

JUNIOR

60276

ALEJANDRO JOSE

VALLHONRAT BLANCO

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

59581

PATRICIO

VALVERDE GARCIA

Nº 6/148

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

SENIOR

16786

LUIS

VAZQUEZ HERNANDEZ

Nº 69/624

R. C. N. MOTRIL

MASTER

59719

MATEO

VAZQUEZ PEREIRA

Nº 1/136

R. C. N. VIGO

SENIOR

59645

CLARA

VEGA CARRASCO

Nº 59/287

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

60381

FERNANDO

VELARDE FLORES

Nº 14/248

R. C. N. PALMA

MASTER

5915

PABLO

VELARDE GRANADOS

Nº 14/248

R. C. N. PALMA

SENIOR

8758

IGNACIO

VIDAL MEDINA

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

JUNIOR

60272

 

Descarga
LISTADO SOCIOS POR APELLIDO
SOCIOS POR APELLIDO.pdf
Documento Adobe Acrobat 156.8 KB

POR FLOTA

NOMBRE

APELLIDOS

FLOTA

CLUB

CATEGORÍA

Nº SCIRA

GERARDO

OSES ROMERO

Nº 130/866

C. D. F. SNIPE CÁDIZ

SENIOR

12496

AROA

RUBIO MORENO

Nº 130/866

C. D. F. SNIPE CÁDIZ

SENIOR

60243

ANTOLIN

ALEJANDRE DE OÑA

Nº 50/278

C. M. ALMERÍA

SENIOR

13831

DIEGO

PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ

Nº 50/278

C. M. ALMERÍA

SENIOR

5007

CESAR

TRAVADO ROSADO

Nº 50/278

C. M. ALMERÍA

MASTER

10219

LUIS VALENTIN

FERNANDEZ RAMIS

Nº 80/685

C. M. M. LEVANTE

SENIOR

18447

ARTURO

BARRANCO SALAMANCA

Nº 38/187

C. M. MAHÓN

SENIOR

5909

MANEL

BELTRAN GONZALEZ

Nº 38/187

C. M. MAHÓN

SENIOR

4959

DAMIAN

BORRAS CAMPS

Nº 38/187

C. M. MAHÓN

MASTER

3849

SARA

FRANCESCHI

Nº 38/187

C. M. MAHÓN

JUNIOR

18763

JORDI

TRIAY PONS

Nº 38/187

C. M. MAHÓN

SENIOR

8755

PABLO

BALAGUER HUGUET

Nº 73/673

C. M. S. A. PLAYA

SENIOR

59537

ANTONIO ALFONSO

COMAS MARTI

Nº 73/673

C. M. S. A. PLAYA

SENIOR

59538

GONZALO

PEDRO CRIVELLO

Nº 103/873

C. N. CALA GAMBA

MASTER

60293

JOSEP

PONS FANER

Nº 47/252

C. N. CIUTADELLA

SENIOR

17343

LUIS JAVIER

CARDONA MOLL

Nº 26/249

C. N. IBIZA

SENIOR

8677

REBECA

GOMEZ MAIMO

Nº 26/249

C. N. IBIZA

SENIOR

49052

JAUME

GOMILA VILLALONGA

Nº 26/249

C. N. IBIZA

MASTER

49025

BARTOLOME

MARI-MAYANS RUIZ

Nº 26/249

C. N. IBIZA

SENIOR

11127

LUIS MANUEL

GALVEZ GARCIA

Nº 81/686

C. N. LOS NIETOS

MASTER

12906

ANTONIO

GIL BUENDIA

Nº 81/686

C. N. LOS NIETOS

MASTER

4971

ANTONIO

GIL RUBIO

Nº 81/686

C. N. LOS NIETOS

SENIOR

8953

JOSE MANUEL

MONTORO MEROÑO

Nº 81/686

C. N. LOS NIETOS

SENIOR

18524

ROSA BELEN

MONTORO MEROÑO

Nº 81/686

C. N. LOS NIETOS

SENIOR

59600

JOSE

PEREZ MORALES

Nº 81/686

C. N. LOS NIETOS

MASTER

1552

JORGE JUAN

SORIANO GOMEZ

Nº 81/686

C. N. LOS NIETOS

JUNIOR

38955

JORGE JUAN

SORIANO NARANJO

Nº 81/686

C. N. LOS NIETOS

MASTER

59420

JOSE LUIS

ALVAREZ MELEIRO

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

14398

MIGUEL

AMADO VILLAR

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

15213

ALVARO

BABE PEREZ DE VILLAR

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

JUNIOR

60263

EDUARDO

DE MADARIAGA SANCHEZ

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

60268

ANTONIO

DE UGARTE BLANCO

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

18656

ANTONIO

DE UGARTE GONZALEZ

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

JUNIOR

18740

DIEGO

DEL HIERRO LOPEZ

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

JUNIOR

60266

NATALIA CELIA

DIAZ RODRIGUEZ

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

59268

IVAN

ELEJABEITIA MORENO

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

JUNIOR

60273

MANUEL

ESPIN BENAVIDES

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

59534

JOSE MARIA

FUENTE DE CABO

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

59457

ADOLFO

GARCIA QUINTELA

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

JOSE ANTONIO

GARRIDO GUTIERREZ

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

8952

GABRIEL

GINER CARDO

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

18661

MANUEL

GONZALEZ BAIGES

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

JUNIOR

60274

FERNANDO

GONZALEZ DE CANALES MARTINEZ

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

JUNIOR

60269

JOSE

GONZALEZ PEREZ

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

15299

IGNACIO

ITURRIOZ EGUIDAZU

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

13595

FRANCISCO

LAMAS LOPEZ

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

DIEGO

LOPEZ DIAZ

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

3848

JOSE FRANCISCO

LOPEZ MOLINA

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

YAGO

LOPEZ REY

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

JUNIOR

60279

ALVARO

MACKINLAY DE CASTILLA

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

3478

ALVARO

MACKINLAY HIDALGO

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

60294

ROBERTO

MOLERO MARIN

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

14107

CARMEN

NAZARA BESADA

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

JUNIOR

59466

PABLO FRANCISCO

ORTEGA HERNANDEZ

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

ANTONIO

PENA LOPEZ

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

18655

JOSE ENRIQUE

POMARES MORENO

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

18653

JAIME

PORCEL CEBREIRO

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

JUNIOR

59649

JAIME

PORCEL RODRIGUEZ

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

15665

MARIA DEL ROCIO

PORRAS GIL DE SOLA

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

JUNIOR

60275

ALVARO

POSADA BALANZAT

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

JUNIOR

60264

JOSE LUIS

RENDAL AMENEIROS

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

49009

JOSE

REY-SEIJO ALCALA

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

JOSE MANUEL

RILO GONZALEZ-VALLES

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

14409

GONZALO

RODRIGUEZ CASAJUS

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

JUNIOR

60270

BORJA

RODRIGUEZ GALVEZ

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

JUNIOR

60265

GINES

RODRIGUEZ GARCIA

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

12784

DIEGO JUSTINO

RUIZ ANTON

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

JUNIOR

60267

PABLO

SANCHEZ VAZQUEZ

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

JUNIOR

60277

ANDRES

SAURA SOTO

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

NOE

SOTO FARALDO

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

59458

CARLOS

SUPERVIELLE BERGES

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

18749

GUILLERMO

SUPERVIELLE BERGES

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

JUNIOR

60271

FERNANDO

TAJUELO GIL

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

4931

RAMON

TOUZA GIL

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

60278

MARIANO

UGARTE ZARCO

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

JUNIOR

60276

ALEJANDRO JOSE

VALLHONRAT BLANCO

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

59581

IGNACIO

VIDAL MEDINA

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

JUNIOR

60272

WARD

DE PREST

-

INDEPENDIENTE

SENIOR

60346

HUGO

DOMINGUEZ LIZAN

-

INDEPENDIENTE

JUNIOR

60426

ANTONIO

ESPADA TARRADELLES

-

INDEPENDIENTE

MASTER

60244

JULIO

GONZALEZ BAS

-

INDEPENDIENTE

JUNIOR

59588

MANUEL

LORENZO TARRIO

-

INDEPENDIENTE

MASTER

60364

PABLO

MARTINEZ IRIBARNE

-

INDEPENDIENTE

SENIOR

15733

JAVIER

ORTEGA CIRUGEDA

-

INDEPENDIENTE

MASTER

59218

WENDY

PARTHOENS

-

INDEPENDIENTE

SENIOR

60345

RICARDO

REGUILON CAGIGAS

-

INDEPENDIENTE

MASTER

59850

MIGUEL

RODRIGUEZ DE JESUS

-

INDEPENDIENTE

MASTER

59576

MIGUEL

RODRIGUEZ TORRES

-

INDEPENDIENTE

JUNIOR

59575

ALEJANDRO

TOLEDO FERNANDEZ

-

INDEPENDIENTE

SENIOR

11149

JOSE CARLOS

ALEGRIA DIAZ

Nº 10/152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

MASTER

12001

ALVARO

ALEGRIA FERNANDEZ

Nº 10/152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

12371

BEATRIZ

ALEGRIA FERNANDEZ

Nº 10/152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

JUNIOR

18383

SANTIAGO

ALEGRIA FERNANDEZ

Nº 10/152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

15617

IÑIGO

ALVAREZ-HEVIA URDANGARAY

Nº 10/152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

60434

JAIME

ALVAREZ-HEVIA URDANGARAY

Nº 10/152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

JUNIOR

59264

JAIME ANDRES

ARISTEGUI RODRIGUEZ

Nº 10/152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

15181

ANTONI ARTUR

BAUZA JUAN

Nº 10/152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

JUNIOR

60422

JOSE LUIS

DE LA RUBIA GOMEZ-MORAN

Nº 10/152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

MASTER

60242

CRISTINA

FERNANDEZ SCHMITZ

Nº 10/152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

MASTER

18730

LUIS

FORD MEREDIZ

Nº 10/152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

13744

PALOMA

HERNANDEZ MOLLEDA

Nº 10/152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

59906

GUILLERMO

MARQUES PRENDES

Nº 10/152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

8962

CARLOS

ORDOÑEZ VERGARA

Nº 10/152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

15933

JOSÉ LUIS

PALACIO GONZALEZ

Nº 10/152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

MASTER

4861

MARIA NURIA

PALACIO IGLESIAS

Nº 10/152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

8728

LETICIA

PELAYO HEVIA

Nº 10/152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

JUNIOR

59434

IGNACIO FELIX

PRENDES PELAEZ

Nº 10/152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

MASTER

59078

ELENA

QUEVEDO PASARIN

Nº 10/152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

59124

FRANCISCO

SILVELA LANDIN

Nº 10/152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

JUNIOR

18399

ALBERTO

SUAREZ DIAZ

Nº 10/152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

60289

IMANOL

ELORRIETA HUMADA

Nº 2/151

R. C. M. A. - R. S. C.

SENIOR

60319

GONZALO IGNACIO

ITURBE VECINO

Nº 2/151

R. C. M. A. - R. S. C.

JUNIOR

60323

PERU

MUGICA ELORZA

Nº 2/151

R. C. M. A. - R. S. C.

MASTER

7925

AMADEO

TORRENS PRAT

Nº 2/151

R. C. M. A. - R. S. C.

SENIOR

49047