LISTADO DE SOCIOS REGISTRADOS EN 2018

POR APELLIDO

Actualizado: 12 de agosto de 2018

NOMBRE

APELLIDOS

FLOTA NAL

FLOTA INT

CLUB

Nº SCIRA

JOSE CARLOS

ALEGRIA DIAZ

10

152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

12001

ALVARO

ALEGRIA FERNANDEZ

10

152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

12371

BEATRIZ

ALEGRIA FERNANDEZ

10

152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

18383

SANTIAGO

ALEGRIA FERNANDEZ

10

152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

15617

ANTOLIN

ALEJANDRE DE OÑA

50

278

C. M. ALMERÍA

13831

FERNANDO

ALFARO ALONSO LAMBERTI

66

529

R. C. N. MADRID

59409

FERNANDO

ALFARO DE LA HERRAN

66

529

R. C. N. MADRID

59451

JOSE LUIS

ALVAREZ MELEIRO

51

279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

14398

IÑIGO

ALVAREZ-HEVIA URDANGARAY

10

152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

60434

JAIME

ALVAREZ-HEVIA URDANGARAY

10

152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

59264

MIGUEL

AMADO VILLAR

51

279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

15213

JAIME ANDRES

ARISTEGUI RODRIGUEZ

10

152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

15181

JOAQUIN

ARMENGOT ALVAREZ

3

150

R. C. M. SANTANDER

13826

CRISTOBAL

ARREBOLA VARGAS

5

146

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

59423

FRANCISCO

AYUSO VELAR

6

148

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

9390

ALVARO

BABE PEREZ DE VILLAR

51

279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

60263

VERONICA

BAILLY BAILLIERE

69

624

R. C. N. MOTRIL

60046

PABLO

BALAGUER HUGUET

73

673

C. M. S. A. PLAYA

59537

ANGEL

BALLESTEROS JIMENEZ

69

624

R. C. N. MOTRIL

59476

ALVARO

BALLESTEROS MARTINEZ DE LA CAMARA

69

624

R. C. N. MOTRIL

11769

ANGEL

BALLESTEROS MARTINEZ DE LA CAMARA

69

624

R. C. N. MOTRIL

12005

JAVIER

BALLESTEROS MARTINEZ DE LA CAMARA

69

624

R. C. N. MOTRIL

59735

EVA

BARBAT HERRERO

38

187

C. M. MAHÓN

60732

CARLOS

BARCA HERRERIA

44

214

R. C. R. GALICIA

4912

ALBERTO

BARRANCO DEL PINO

99

776

R. C. N. ADRA

18760

JUAN JOSE

BARRANCO DEL PINO

99

776

R. C. N. ADRA

60288

ALBERTO

BARRANCO GODOY

99

776

R. C. N. ADRA

18764

ARTURO

BARRANCO SALAMANCA

38

187

C. M. MAHÓN

5909

SERGIO

BARRIONUEVO VALLEJO

81

686

C. N. LOS NIETOS

59215

JUAN

BATS ANOS

3

150

R. C. M. SANTANDER

8929

ANTONI ARTUR

BAUZA JUAN

10

152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

60422

MANEL

BELTRAN GONZALEZ

38

187

C. M. MAHÓN

4959

MARTÍN

BERMUDEZ DE LA PUENTE GALLEGO

66

529

R. C. N. MADRID

8931

MARTÍN

BERMUDEZ DE LA PUENTE GONZALEZ DEL VALLE

44

214

R. C. R. GALICIA

7904

ANA ISABEL

BERRAONDO

2

151

R. C. M. A. - R. S. C.

60436

ADOLFO

BERROCAL FERRER

26

249

C. N. IBIZA

60625

PABLO

BIARGE MARTIN

22

168

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

7911

CESAR JOSE

BLANCO ESCASO

1

136

R. C. N. VIGO

15166

CARMEN

BLANCO MENDEZ

44

214

R. C. R. GALICIA

15204

DAVID

BLANCO REINA

130

866

C. D. F. SNIPE CÁDIZ

8935

ANTONIO

BONET VAZQUEZ

69

624

R. C. N. MOTRIL

60316

DAMIAN

BORRAS CAMPS

38

187

C. M. MAHÓN

3849

CARLOS

BOTELLA DE BELDA

12

154

R. C. N. VALENCIA

59852

JOAQUIN

BOTELLA MATARIN

81

686

C. N. LOS NIETOS

59775

CARLOS

BOTELLA NAVARRO

12

154

R. C. N. VALENCIA

59887

IGNACIO

BRAÑA SUAREZ

10

152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

38953

FABIO

BRUGGIONI

0

INDEPENDIENTE

60635

LUCA ROSA

BRUGGIONI

0

INDEPENDIENTE

60636

SALVADOR

BUENO MIGUEL

12

154

R. C. N. VALENCIA

60241

MANUEL

CABRERA MORENO

69

624

R. C. N. MOTRIL

11894

JUAN MANUEL

CAJADE FRIAS

22

168

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

13381

RAFAEL ANTONIO

CALVO MARTINEZ

3

150

R. C. M. SANTANDER

59076

HELENA

CAMACHO CELDRAN

69

624

R. C. N. MOTRIL

60521

MANUEL

CAMACHO DE LOS RIOS

69

624

R. C. N. MOTRIL

8832

EUGENIA

CANTERO ALFONSO

59

287

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

60424

LUIS JAVIER

CARDONA MOLL

26

249

C. N. IBIZA

8677

FRANCISCO JAVIER

CARRALERO GARCIA

5

146

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

60259

LUIS MIGUEL

CEBOLLA DE PABLOS

12

154

R. C. N. VALENCIA

59665

PEDRO

CELDRAN NAVARRO

66

529

R. C. N. MADRID

59411

FERNANDO

CELDRAN VILLAREJO

66

529

R. C. N. MADRID

18724

JUAN MANUEL

CEREZO RUIZ

12

154

R. C. N. VALENCIA

60438

MIGUEL

CID MONTOYA

22

168

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

10782

JORGE

CIGARRAN OLMO

1

136

R. C. N. VIGO

60690

ANTONIO ALFONSO

COMAS MARTI

73

673

C. M. S. A. PLAYA

59538

JUAN

COMPANY CROS

14

248

R. C. N. PALMA

4916

PEDRO BARTOLOME

CONDE RIERA

14

248

R. C. N. PALMA

59333

FRANCISCO JAVIER

CONTRERAS JIMENEZ

5

146

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

10181

CARLOS

CORRAL NOREÑA

130

866

C. D. F. SNIPE CÁDIZ

8939

PAULA

CORREA SANCHEZ

22

168

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

39001

MIGUEL

CORREA VARGAS

69

624

R. C. N. MOTRIL

11122

MIGUEL ANGEL

CRESPO HERNANDEZ

59

287

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

60324

CRISTINA

CUELLAR TORRES

66

529

R. C. N. MADRID

60628

JOSE MARIA

DE BELDA GONZALEZ MADROÑO

12

154

R. C. N. VALENCIA

104

ALICIA

DE BELDA MORA

12

154

R. C. N. VALENCIA

59563

ALEJANDRO

DE CASTRO CAPELLA

12

154

R. C. N. VALENCIA

60290

PATRICIO

DE HAZ BARDINET

1

136

R. C. N. VIGO

4514

JOSE LUIS

DE LA RUBIA GOMEZ-MORAN

10

152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

60242

EDUARDO

DE MADARIAGA SANCHEZ

51

279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

60268

WARD

DE PREST

0

INDEPENDIENTE

60346

ANTONIO

DE UGARTE BLANCO

51

279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

18656

ANTONIO

DE UGARTE GONZALEZ

51

279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

18740

JUAN

DEBEN TISCAR

44

214

R. C. R. GALICIA

13062

GUSTAVO

DEL CASTILLO PALOP

59

287

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

12201

RAFAEL

DEL CASTILLO PALOP

59

287

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

15750

ANTONIO

DEL CASTILLO-OLIVARES NAVARRO

59

287

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

12647

DIEGO

DEL HIERRO LOPEZ

51

279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

60266

ARTURO

DELGADO DE ALMEIDA

66

529

R. C. N. MADRID

17196

RAFAEL

DIAZ FERNANDEZ

5

146

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

18443

NATALIA CELIA

DIAZ RODRIGUEZ

51

279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

59268

RAFAEL

DIAZ SORIA

5

146

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

13753

JORGE

DIAZ VALDERAS

14

248

R. C. N. PALMA

3840

ALEJANDRO

DOLZ DEL CASTELLAR CASTIÑEIRA

22

168

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

60609

HECTOR

DOMINGUEZ LIZAN

11

155

R. C. R. ALICANTE

60433

HUGO

DOMINGUEZ LIZAN

0

INDEPENDIENTE

60426

KAI

DOST

14

248

R. C. N. PALMA

38948

LUIS

DURBAN SICILIA

50

278

C. M. ALMERÍA

15296

IVAN

ELEJABEITIA MORENO

51

279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

60273

IMANOL

ELORRIETA HUMADA

2

151

R. C. M. A. - R. S. C.

60319

EDUARDO

ELORTEGUI ESCARTIN

66

529

R. C. N. MADRID

60374

CARLOS

ELOSEGUI TIAGONCE

66

529

R. C. N. MADRID

4996

ANTONIO

ESPADA TARRADELLES

0

INDEPENDIENTE

60244

MANUEL

ESPIN BENAVIDES

51

279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

59534

JUAN MANUEL

ESTEVEZ MARTÍNEZ

1

136

R. C. N. VIGO

15188

ASUNCION

FERNANDEZ DE SOTO MORALES

66

529

R. C. N. MADRID

60780

LUIS VALENTIN

FERNANDEZ RAMIS

80

685

C. M. M. LEVANTE

18447

CRISTINA

FERNANDEZ SCHMITZ

10

152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

18730

MARIA

FIESTAS LE-NGOC

5

146

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

49056

SANTIAGO

FIOCHI ALONSO

3

150

R. C. M. SANTANDER

14399

ALFONSO

FLETHES PAVON

51

279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

60704

SANTIAGO

FLETHES PAVON

130

866

C. D. F. SNIPE CÁDIZ

7935

LUIS

FORD MEREDIZ

10

152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

13744

SARA

FRANCESCHI

38

187

C. M. MAHÓN

18763

JOSE MARIA

FUENTE DE CABO

51

279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

59457

BRUNO JAVIER

GAGO TORRADO

44

214

R. C. R. GALICIA

15599

FEDERICO

GALVEZ CAÑADAS

81

686

C. N. LOS NIETOS

59216

LUIS MANUEL

GALVEZ GARCIA

81

686

C. N. LOS NIETOS

12906

LUCIA

GAMUNDI ESTEBAN

66

529

R. C. N. MADRID

59612

PATRICIA

GARCIA ALVEREZ

66

529

R. C. N. MADRID

59696

TOMAS ANGEL

GARCIA BERNAL

6

148

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

18519

DAVID

GARCIA CEBALLOS

0

INDEPENDIENTE

60613

ENRIQUE

GARCIA DE SOTO LASTRA

3

150

R. C. M. SANTANDER

6752

JOSE FRANCISCO

GARCIA DE SOTO Y DE LA ROZA

3

150

R. C. M. SANTANDER

4808

JORGE

GARCIA PEREZ

44

214

R. C. R. GALICIA

10195

ADOLFO

GARCIA QUINTELA

51

279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MOISES

GARCIA RUBIO

10

152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

60693

JESUS

GARCIA-BERNAL LOPEZ

6

148

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

18520

JOSE LUIS

GARCIA-GUILLEN LUQUE

50

278

C.M. ALMERIA

18739

JUAN

GARCIA-OVIES MENENDEZ

10

152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

59083

JOSE ANTONIO

GARRIDO GUTIERREZ

51

279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

8952

PABLO

GERAS FERET

103

873

C. N. CALA GAMBA

60599

ANTONIO

GIL BUENDIA

81

686

C. N. LOS NIETOS

4971

ANTONIO

GIL RUBIO

81

686

C. N. LOS NIETOS

8953

GABRIEL

GINER CARDO

51

279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

18661

JUAN FRANCISCO

GOMEZ BETANCOURT

10

152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

60444

JUAN JOSE

GOMEZ CASTILLO

5

146

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

7526

CESAR

GOMEZ DE MARIA

44

214

R. C. R. GALICIA

7920

NIEVES

GOMEZ DE SEGURA

66

529

R. C. N. MADRID

60626

NABOR

GOMEZ DIAZ

12

154

R. C. N. VALENCIA

60247

REBECA

GOMEZ MAIMO

26

249

C. N. IBIZA

49052

JAUME

GOMILA VILLALONGA

26

249

C. N. IBIZA

49025

MANUEL

GONZALEZ BAIGES

51

279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

60274

JULIO

GONZALEZ BAS

0

INDEPENDIENTE

59588

FERNANDO

GONZALEZ DE CANALES MARTINEZ

51

279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

60269

JOSE

GONZALEZ PEREZ

51

279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

15299

ANTONIO

GONZALEZ SASTRE

88

C. N. EL ARENAL

59332

BARTOLOME

GONZALEZ SASTRE

88

C. N. EL ARENAL

59331

JUAN LUIS

GRANADOS SARDI

12

154

R. C. N. VALENCIA

59240

JOSE MARIA

GUERRERO MACIAS

69

624

R. C. N. MOTRIL

15178

JOSE EDUARDO

GUERRERO ROSENDE

69

624

R. C. N. MOTRIL

14412

JAVIER

GUTIERREZ GARCIA

3

150

R. C. M. SANTANDER

6751

JUAN JOSE

GUTIERREZ GARCIA

3

150

R. C. M. SANTANDER

15409

JORN

HAGA

69

624

R. C. N. MOTRIL

3847

ANA BELEN

HEREDIA CAMPOS

81

686

C. N. LOS NIETOS

60603

PALOMA

HERNANDEZ MOLLEDA

10

152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

59906

MARIA DEL CARMEN

HERRERO BENITO

22

168

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

18640

GONZALO IGNACIO

ITURBE VECINO

2

151

R. C. M. A. - R. S. C.

60323

IGNACIO

ITURRIOZ EGUIDAZU

51

279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

13595

CELIA

JIMENEZ JIMENEZ

69

624

R. C. N. MOTRIL

59446

JUAN RAMON

JIMENEZ MARCHENA

66

529

R. C. N. MADRID

59722

FERNANDO

JUAREZ MARRERO

59

287

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

59155

NURIA

LACERA LEMA

0

INDEPENDIENTE

4964

LUIS MARIA

LAINZ ABAITUA

3

150

R. C. M. SANTANDER

39002

FRANCISCO

LAMAS LOPEZ

51

279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

JAIME

LAMSFUS FERNANDEZ

69

624

R. C. N. MOTRIL

60784

FERNANDO

LEON BOISSIER

59

287

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

6774

JOAN CARLES

LLORENS VILA

38

187

C. M. MAHÓN

4942

DIEGO

LOPEZ DIAZ

51

279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

3848

DANIEL

LOPEZ LACALLE

59

287

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

60327

JOSE FRANCISCO

LOPEZ MOLINA

51

279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MIGUEL ANGEL

LOPEZ PIQUERAS

9

147

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

18471

YAGO

LOPEZ REY

51

279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

60279

ALEJANDRO

LOPEZ-CHACARRA QUINTANA

3

150

R. C. M. SANTANDER

39003

JOSE MANUEL

LORENTE CANOVAS

9

147

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

15713

MANUEL

LORENZO TARRIO

0

INDEPENDIENTE

60364

MANUEL ALEJANDRO

LOZANO GÓMEZ

50

278

C. M. ALMERÍA

15686

JOSE

MACIÑEIRA ORTIZ DE URBINA

22

168

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

60347

ALVARO

MACKINLAY DE CASTILLA

51

279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

3478

ALVARO

MACKINLAY HIDALGO

51

278

C. NAVAL REGATAS

60294

ARTURO

MADERO PEREZ

14

248

R. C. N. PALMA

18696

JUAN

MAGRO DEL BAÑO

38

187

C. M. MAHÓN

4504

CARLOS

MAIDAGAN AGUIRRE

2

151

R. C. M. A. - R. S. C.

60435

EDUARDO

MALDONADO ALVAREZ

5

146

R. C. MEDITERRANEO

60785

JOSE LUIS

MALDONADO DASIT

12

154

R. C. N. VALENCIA

4995

BARTOLOME

MARI-MAYANS RUIZ

26

249

C. N. IBIZA

11127

JOSE LUIS

MARIN SENDRA

12

154

R. C. N. VALENCIA

60280

GUILLERMO

MARQUES PRENDES

10

152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

8962

SIRO

MARQUEZ GONZALEZ

66

529

R. C. N. MADRID

59144

ADRIAN

MARQUEZ OLCINA

0

INDEPENDIENTE

60439

PLACIDO

MARQUEZ SANCHEZ

66

529

R. C. N. MADRID

59082

FERNANDO

MARRERO FLORES

59

287

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

5017

EDUARDO

MARTIN JIMENEZ

69

624

R. C. N. MOTRIL

10184

GABRIEL

MARTIN JIMENEZ

69

624

R. C. N. MOTRIL

10208

DANIEL

MARTINEZ GARCIA

12

154

R. C. N. VALENCIA

60245

PABLO

MARTINEZ IRIBARNE

0

INDEPENDIENTE

15733

SALVADOR

MARTINEZ-ARTERO PEÑALVER

6

148

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

59260

ANTONIO

MARTINEZ-PEÑALVER RAMON

12

154

R. C. N. VALENCIA

59137

JOSE VICENTE

MARZAL CAMPOS

12

154

R. C. N. VALENCIA

4810

PEDRO

MATEO ALCARAZ

6

148

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

14026

PEDRO

MATEO BELTRI

6

148

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

8718

VICTOR

MATEO FRUCTUOSO

6

148

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

13741

TEO

MATHEU RIERA

14

248

R. C. N. PALMA

13725

ANTONIO

MAYOR RODRIGUEZ

50

278

C.M. ALMERIA

4825

JOSE ANTONIO

MEDINA RUIZ

59

287

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

60246

VICTORIA

MERELO CUEVAS

5

146

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

59334

MIGUEL

MERINO GONZALEZ-PARDO

3

150

R. C. M. SANTANDER

59129

PABLO

MESA DEL CASTILLO

6

148

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

3252

ANABEL

MESA DEL CASTILLO MIRA

6

148

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

59261

MARCOS

MIGUEZ GONZALEZ

22

168

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

14403

ENRIQUE

MIR PONS

38

187

C. M. MAHÓN

3467

JAIME

MIRANDA OSSET

22

168

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

4968

ROBERTO

MOLERO MARIN

51

279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

14107

FRANCISCO JOSE

MONTALBAN GARCIA

81

686

C. N. LOS NIETOS

59419

OLATZ

MONTENEGRO INIOSTA

59

287

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

60328

JUAN MANUEL

MONTORO LORENTE

9

147

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

49050

JOSE MANUEL

MONTORO MEROÑO

81

686

C. N. LOS NIETOS

18524

ROSA BELEN

MONTORO MEROÑO

81

686

C. N. LOS NIETOS

59600

CARLOS ALBERTO

MORALES FUENTES

130

866

C. D. F. SNIPE CÁDIZ

14424

ENRIQUE JOSE

MORENO DEUS

59

287

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

15698

PERU

MUGICA ELORZA

2

151

R. C. M. A. - R. S. C.

7925

RAUL

NARANJO SOSA

59

287

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

59161

ESTEFANIA

NAVARRO MARFA

66

529

R. C. N. MADRID

18742

CARMEN

NAZARA BESADA

51

279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

59466

JAVIER

NOLLET GUTIERREZ

69

624

R. C. N. MOTRIL

60634

LAURA

OJEDA LOPEZ

6

148

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

60778

BELEN

OLIVAS NEBOT

12

154

R. C. N. VALENCIA

60456

ALFONSO

OÑA SANCHEZ

66

529

R. C. N. MADRID

59655

ALFONSO

OÑA VAZQUEZ

66

529

R. C. N. MADRID

59654

CARLOS

ORDOÑEZ VERGARA

10

152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

15933

JAVIER

ORTEGA CIRUGEDA

0

INDEPENDIENTE

59218

FERNANDO

ORTEGA DELGADO

66

529

R. C. N. MADRID

60718

PABLO FRANCISCO

ORTEGA HERNANDEZ

51

279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

LUCIA

ORTEGA SANCHEZ

130

866

C. D. F. SNIPE CÁDIZ

60779

GERARDO

OSES ROMERO

130

866

C. D. F. SNIPE CÁDIZ

12496

JOSÉ LUIS

PALACIO GONZALEZ

10

152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

4861

MARIA NURIA

PALACIO IGLESIAS

10

152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

8728

MATEO

PALMER MONTOJO

14

248

R. C. N. PALMA

15964

JOSE RAMON

PARDO GALDO

22

168

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

13385

JAIME

PARGA HERNANDEZ RUBIO

130

866

C. D. F. SNIPE CÁDIZ

8973

WENDY

PARTHOENS

0

INDEPENDIENTE

60345

SANTIAGO

PAZ MONZO

22

168

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

11770

GONZALO

PEDRO CRIVELLO

103

873

C. N. CALA GAMBA

60293

ALEJANDRO

PEGUERO MANZANARES

5

146

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

14144

IGNACIO

PEGUERO MANZANARES

14

248

R. C. N. PALMA

38947

SALVADOR

PEGUEZUELOS VEREDA

5

146

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

60248

LETICIA

PELAYO HEVIA

10

152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

59434

PABLO

PELAYO LASTRA

3

150

R. C. M. SANTANDER

8750

ANTONIO

PENA LOPEZ

51

279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

18655

FERNANDO

PEREDA GUTIERREZ-CORTINES

3

150

R. C. M. SANTANDER

13772

VICTOR

PEREZ CAMPOS

73

673

C. M. S. A. PLAYA

7926

ALVARO

PEREZ DE SEVILLA BERZAL

5

146

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

59152

JUAN MANUEL

PEREZ DORAO

130

866

C. D. F. SNIPE CÁDIZ

7936

MARIO

PEREZ GONZALEZ

1

136

R. C. N. VIGO

18387

FRANCISCO GINES

PEREZ LOPEZ

6

148

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

3203

PABLO

PEREZ LOPEZ

99

776

R. C. N. ADRA

59142

JAVIER

PEREZ MARTINEZ

50

278

C. M. ALMERÍA

18758

DIEGO

PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ

50

278

C. M. ALMERÍA

5007

JOSE

PEREZ MORALES

81

686

C. N. LOS NIETOS

1552

MARIA ESPERANZA

PEREZ PEREZ-CRESPO

9

147

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

18715

MARTA

PEREZ RODRIGUEZ

22

168

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

15170

JUAN LUIS

PEREZ-LAFUENTE CORES

44

214

R. C. R. GALICIA

7927

JOSE ENRIQUE

POMARES MORENO

51

279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

18653

JOSEP

PONS FANER

47

252

C. N. CIUTADELLA

17343

ROMAN

PONS GOMILA

38

187

C. M. MAHÓN

60602

JOEL

PONS PEREZ

38

187

C. M. MAHÓN

60606

CARLOS

PONS VIDAL

38

187

C. M. MAHÓN

60601

JAIME

PORCEL CEBREIRO

51

279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

59649

JAIME

PORCEL RODRIGUEZ

51

279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

15665

MARIA DEL ROCIO

PORRAS GIL DE SOLA

51

279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

60275

ENRIQUE

PORTO DE LA CALLE

1

136

R. C. N. VIGO

10201

ALVARO

POSADA BALANZAT

51

279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

60264

GERARDO

PREGO MENOR

1

136

R. C. N. VIGO

13244

IGNACIO FELIX

PRENDES PELAEZ

10

152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

59078

SANTIAGO

PUJALTE PARRA

6

148

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

4945

ANGELA

PUMARIEGA MENENDEZ

10

152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

7234

JOSE JUAN

QUER ABELLAN

6

148

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

3248

ELENA

QUEVEDO PASARIN

10

152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

59124

INMACULADA

RAMIREZ GOMEZ DE ARANDA

69

624

R. C. N. MOTRIL

60295

FRANCISCO

RAMIREZ SANCHEZ

5

146

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

7165

HUGO

RAMON FROYE

14

248

R. C. N. PALMA

59219

JAVIER

RASILLA ALVAREZ

1

136

R. C. N. VIGO

11163

RICARDO

REGUILON CAGIGAS

0

INDEPENDIENTE

59850

JOSE LUIS

RENDAL AMENEIROS

51

279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

49009

JOSE

REY-SEIJO ALCALA

51

279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

JOSE MANUEL

RILO GONZALEZ-VALLES

51

279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

14409

FERNANDO

RITA LARRUCEA

38

187

C. M. MAHÓN

4997

JULIA

RITA ROMAN

38

187

C. M. MAHÓN

59541

JOSE MARIA

ROBLES GARCIA

69

624

R. C. N. MOTRIL

60440

GONZALO

RODRIGUEZ CASAJUS

51

279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

60270

MIGUEL

RODRIGUEZ DE JESUS

0

INDEPENDIENTE

59576

BORJA

RODRIGUEZ GALVEZ

51

279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

60265

GINES

RODRIGUEZ GARCIA

51

279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

12784

MIGUEL

RODRIGUEZ TORRES

0

INDEPENDIENTE

59575

CARMEN ANDREA

ROSALES NUÑEZ

1

136

R. C. N. VIGO

60380

AROA

RUBIO MORENO

130

866

C. D. F. SNIPE CÁDIZ

60243

DIEGO JUSTINO

RUIZ ANTON

51

279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

60267

JOSE MIGUEL

SALAZAR CARAVACA

6

148

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

8741

FRANCISCO

SANCHEZ FERRER

6

148

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

5035

MARIA LUISA

SANCHEZ FERRER

6

148

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

8744

MARINA

SANCHEZ FERRER

6

148

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

4966

PABLO

SANCHEZ VAZQUEZ

51

279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

60277

JAVIER

SANCHEZ-BARCAIZTEGUI PEREDA

3

150

R. C. M. SANTANDER

59131

JOSE

SANCHEZ-BARCAIZTEGUI PEREDA

3

150

R. C. M. SANTANDER

10648

CARMEN

SANCHEZ-MAGRO GOMEZ DE SEGURA

66

529

R. C. N. MADRID

60427

ANDRES

SAURA SOTO

51

279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

ROSA

SEGADO DE JUAN

6

148

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

16788

ANTONIO MIGUEL

SEL HERNANDEZ

5

146

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

11749

GUILLERMO

SERRANO GARCÍA

5

146

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

4950

FRANCISCO

SILVELA LANDIN

10

152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

18399

ANTONIO

SOLIÑO VAQUERO

1

136

R. C. N. VIGO

13372

JORGE JUAN

SORIANO GOMEZ

81

686

C. N. LOS NIETOS

38955

JORGE JUAN

SORIANO NARANJO

81

686

C. N. LOS NIETOS

59420

NOE

SOTO FARALDO

51

279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

59458

ALBERTO

SUAREZ DIAZ

10

152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

60289

JUAN CARLOS

SUAREZ RUBIÑO

99

776

R. C. N. ADRA

59562

CARLOS

SUPERVIELLE BERGES

51

279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

18749

GUILLERMO

SUPERVIELLE BERGES

51

279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

60271

FERNANDO

TAJUELO GIL

51

279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

4931

ALESSANDRO

TENCHINI

26

249

C. N. IBIZA

60539

ALEJANDRO

TOLEDO FERNANDEZ

0

INDEPENDIENTE

11149

ANTONIO

TOMAS PEREZ

6

148

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

38946

MARTA

TORNER RUBIES

38

187

C. M. MAHÓN

60572

AMADEO

TORRENS PRAT

2

151

R. C. M. A. - R. S. C.

49047

RAMON

TOUZA GIL

51

279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

60278

CESAR

TRAVADO ROSADO

50

278

C. M. ALMERÍA

10219

JORDI

TRIAY PONS

38

187

C. M. MAHÓN

8755

TOMAS

TRUEBA ALGORTA

2

151

R. C. M. A. - R. S. C.

59873

JORGE DOMINGO

TRUJILLO CASTELLANO

59

287

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

60325

MARIANO

UGARTE ZARCO

51

279

C. NAVAL REGATAS