LISTADO DE BARCOS REGISTRADOS EN 2018

POR NÚMERO

Actualizado: 12 de septiembre de 2018

VELAS

Nombre snipe

NOMBRE

APELLIDOS

CLUB

FLOTA

9779

PATIN

JAVIER

GUTIERREZ GARCIA

R. C. M. SANTANDER

Nº 3/150

15303

ZORONGO

ANTONIO

ESPADA TARRADELLES

INDEPENDIENTE

-

17115

IBEL

CESAR

TRAVADO ROSADO

C. M. ALMERIA

Nº 50/278

17424

NANO JUNIOR

JOSE MARIA

DE BELDA GONZALEZ MADROÑO

R. C. N. VALENCIA

Nº 12/154

17480

GLU GLU

PEDRO B.

CONDE RIERA

R. C. N. PALMA

Nº 14/248

18789

ESPAÑOLÉ V

CARLOS

BOTELLA DE BELDA

R. C. N. VALENCIA

Nº 12/154

20862

CHIQUI IV

JOSE FRANCISCO

GARCIA DE SOTO Y DE LA ROZA

R. C. M. SANTANDER

Nº 3/150

21423

DAVID

GARCIA CEBALLOS

INDEPENDIENTE

-

22239

JUAN JOSE

GUTIERREZ GARCIA

R. C. M. SANTANDER

Nº 3/150

22724

RACHA II

VERONICA

BAILLY BAILLIERE

R. C. N. MOTRIL

Nº 69/624

23230

EL BARBAS II

CESAR

TRAVADO ROSADO

C. M. ALMERIA

Nº 50/278

23261

NEREIDA VI

JOSE

PEREZ MORALES

C. N. LOS NIETOS

Nº 81/686

24184

LARUS

ALEJANDRO

LOPEZ-CHACARRA QUINTANA

R. C. M. SANTANDER

Nº 3/150

24668

EL ASTILLERO

RICARDO

REGUILON CAGIGAS

INDEPENDIENTE

-

25680

CISSA III

ALBERTO

BARRANCO DEL PINO

R. C. N. ADRA

Nº 99/776

25704

ALIMAÑA

CARLOS

PONS VIDAL

C. M. MAHON

Nº 38/187

26260

EL BARBAS

CESAR

TRAVADO ROSADO

C. M. ALMERIA

Nº 50/278

26973

ANEMOS IV

PABLO

MESA DEL CASTILLO

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

Nº 6/148

27069

LUKY

JORGE DOMINGO

TRUJILLO CASTELLANO

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

Nº 59/287

27085

PIRANHA

JOSE LUIS

DE LA RUBIA GOMEZ-MORAN

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

Nº 10/152

27088

SEXATION

CARLOS

MONTENEGRO

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

Nº 59/287

27218

NEO

LUIS

FORD MEREDIZ

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

Nº 10/152

27223

GUARNIZO

RICARDO

REGUILON CAGIGAS

INDEPENDIENTE

-

27233

PETARDO

PABLO

BALAGUER HUGUET

C. M. S. A. PLAYA

Nº 73/673

27376

MARIACHI

TOMAS ANGEL

GARCIA BERNAL

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

Nº 6/148

27690

MALUVADOR

KAI

DOST

R. C. N. PALMA

Nº 14/248

27987

FLAVIA

ALESSANDRO

TENCHINI

C. N. IBIZA

Nº 26/249

28000

RAGE QUIT

WENDY

PARTHOENS

INDEPENDIENTE

-

28038

TUCHO'S

FERNANDO

VELARDE GRANADOS

R. C. N. PALMA

Nº 14/248

28145

SERGIO

BARRIONUEVO VALLEJO

C. N. LOS NIETOS

Nº 81/686

28146

ZAO

LUIS VALENTIN

FERNANDEZ RAMIS

C. M. MALLORCA

Nº 86/649

28147

TREBOL

DAVID

GARCIA AGUERA

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

Nº 9/172

28198

FAST N' QUITE

JORGE

GARCIA PEREZ

R. C. R. GALICIA

Nº 44/214

28201

BALUMA

JOAQUIN

BOTELLA MATARIN

C. N. LOS NIETOS

Nº 81/686

28205

CASTOR

JOSE LUIS

ALVAREZ MELEIRO

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

28210

BNFIX

VICTOR

MATEO FRUCTUOSO

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

Nº 6/148

28216

APUY

JOSE MARIA

GUERRERO MACIAS

R. C. N. MOTRIL

Nº 69/624

28218

MOJITO

SANTIAGO

FIOCHI ALONSO

R. C. M. SANTANDER

Nº 3/150

28260

HALIFA VI

ALVARO

BALLESTEROS MARTINEZ DE LA CAMARA

R. C. N. MOTRIL

Nº 69/624

28269

DAMIAN

BORRAS CAMPS

C. M. MAHON

Nº 38/187

28278

DON PEPE

JOSE

PALACIO GONZALEZ

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

Nº 10/152

28284

PURA VIDA

IGNACIO

PEGUERO MANZANARES

R. C. N. PALMA

Nº 14/248

28285

LIFE AQUATIC

MATEO

PALMER MONTOJO

R. C. N. PALMA

Nº 14/248

28359

BECCACCINI XXIV

JORN

HAGA

R. C. N. MOTRIL

Nº 69/624

28363

MAMA LOLA

PAULA

CORREA SANCHEZ

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

Nº 22/168

28372

THE LÔ

JORDI

TRIAY PONS

C. M. MAHON

Nº 38/187

28373

TSUNAMI

JUAN MANUEL

BARRIONUEVO VALLEJO

C. N. LOS NIETOS

Nº 81/686

28387

LA LAPA RUINOSA

RODRIGO

MARQUES DE TORRES

R. C. MEDITERRANEO

Nº 5/146

28389

CALA TIRANT

JOAN CARLES

LLORENS VILA

C. M. MAHON

Nº 38/187

28391

AGLA I

ALVARO

MARTINEZ IRIBARNE

C. N. M. BENALMADENA

128

28394

BON TEMPS

JAUME

GOMILA VILLALONGA

C. N. IBIZA

Nº 26/249

28471

FERRALEMES

ENRIQUE

PORTO DE LA CALLE

R. C. N. VIGO

Nº 1/136

28481

PUNFLA

GUILLERMO JOSE

SERRANO GARCIA

R. C. MEDITERRANEO

Nº 5/146

28484

FERVELLO

MIGUEL

RODRIGUEZ DE JESUS

INDEPENDIENTE

-

28487

MIRENTXU

FRANCISCO JAVIER

CONTRERAS JIMENEZ

R. C. MEDITERRANEO

Nº 5/146

28555

SALABARDO

CESAR

GOMEZ DE MARIA

R. C. R. GALICIA

Nº 44/214

28634

SUPIMPA

JAVIER

RASILLA ALVAREZ

R. C. N. VIGO

Nº 1/136

28662

ANYRO XII

ANTONIO

MAYOR RODRIGUEZ

C. M. ALMERIA

Nº 50/278

28746

JARAPOSA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

CARTAGENA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

28747

TRES MARES

MIGUEL

MERINO GONZALEZ-PARDO

R. C. M. SANTANDER

Nº 3/150

28748

RASCA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

CARTAGENA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

28754

POMBA

JUAN LUIS

PEREZ-LAFUENTE CORES

R. C. R. GALICIA

Nº 44/214

28757

PATAPALO

MANUEL

MADRID DUERINCKX

C. N. LOS NIETOS

Nº 81/686

28760

LOPI VII

MIGUEL ANGEL

LOPEZ PIQUERAS

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

Nº 9/172

28764

BERMELLON

MARISA

SANCHEZ FERRER

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

Nº 6/148

28807

SIN MIEDO

LUIS

DURBAN SICILIA

C. M. ALMERIA

Nº 50/278

28818

MARUXIÑA

ALVARO

ARROYO BENITO

R. C. N. VALENCIA

Nº 12/154

28848

PILLIN

SALVADOR

BUENO MIGUEL

R. C. N. VALENCIA

Nº 12/154

28853

SARANA

JUAN

BATS ANÓS

R. C. M. SANTANDER

Nº 3/150

28902

NAONATO

ANTONIO

MARTINEZ-PEÑALVER

R. C. N. VALENCIA

Nº 12/154

28914

FEFO III

FERNANDO

JUAREZ MARRERO

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

Nº 59/287

28947

NEREIDA

JOSE

PEREZ

C. N. LOS NIETOS

Nº 81/686

28948

BAMBURO

FERNANDO

ALFARO ALONSO-LAMBERTI

R. C. N. MADRID

Nº 66/529

28959

BECCACCINI XXV

JORN

HAGA

R. C. N. MOTRIL

Nº 69/624

28991

PINTO

MARIA DOLORES

MARTINEZ

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

Nº 9/172

29089

ESCORPIÓN IX

ANGEL

BALLESTEROS MARTÍNEZ DE LA CÁMARA

R. C. N. MOTRIL

Nº 69/624

29094

AZULILLO

EDUARDO

MARTIN JIMENEZ

R. C. N. MOTRIL

Nº 69/624

29107

NEPTUNO

JORGE JUAN

SORIANO GÓMEZ

C. N. LOS NIETOS

Nº 81/686

29116

AMITAF

CARLOS

CORRAL NOREÑA

C. D. F. S. CADIZ

Nº 130/866

29158

EPPURE SI MUOVE

ALBERTO

BARRANCO DEL PINO

R. C. N. ADRA

Nº 99/776

29181

MAKI II

ENRIQUE

MIR

C. M. MAHON

Nº 38/187

29182

SIN NOMBRE

FRANCISCO JAVIER

CARRALERO GARCÍA

R. C. MEDITERRANEO

Nº 5/146

29195

MAS LOCO

JOAQUIN

ARMENGOT ALVAREZ

R. C. M. SANTANDER

Nº 3/150

29292

CUARTO Y MITAH

PABLO

GARCIA MECA

C. N. LOS NIETOS

Nº 81/686

29321

KAISER

ALVARO

ALEGRIA FERNANDEZ

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

Nº 10/152

29327

MAYOR TOM

JUAN MANUEL

CAJADE FRIAS

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

Nº 22/168

29334

PITU III

PEDRO

MATEO BELTRI

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

Nº 6/148

29365

TENAZ XII

FRANCISCO GINES

PEREZ LOPEZ

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

Nº 6/148

29372

DP

FRANCISCO

RAMIREZ SANCHEZ

R. C. MEDITERRANEO

Nº 5/146

29376

TETIS

FERNANDO

RITA LARRUCEA

C. M. MAHON

Nº 38/187

29379

RON PALIDO

ESTEFANIA

NAVARRO MARFA

R. C. N. MADRID

Nº 66/529

29380

FADO FOREVER

ARTURO

DELGADO DE ALMEIDA

R. C. N. MADRID

Nº 66/529

29385

MANDARACHE

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

CARTAGENA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

29435

CAIXONET

DANIEL

RAMON COSTA

C. N. IBIZA

Nº 26/249

29500

KALMACHICHA

JAIME

PORCEL RODRIGUEZ

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

29505

FERNANDO

LEON BOISSIER

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

Nº 59/287

29513

CHICHARRO

JUAN RAMON

JIMENEZ MARCHENA

R. C. N. MADRID

Nº 66/529

29519

SAPOCONCHO

JOSE MANUEL

RILO GONZALEZ-VALLÉS

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

29520

PHARO

FRANCISCO

AYUSO AVELAR

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

Nº 6/148

29544

BIMBO

JOSE ANTONIO

MEDINA RUIZ

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

Nº 59/287

29554

PARALELO III

RAFAEL

DIAZ SORIA

R. C. MEDITERRANEO

Nº 5/146

29570

ESCORPIÓN VII

ANGEL

BALLESTEROS MARTINEZ DE LA CAMARA

R. C. N. MOTRIL

Nº 69/624

29574

GARULO

MANUEL

LORENZO TARRIO

INDEPENDIENTE

-

29586

MAHALTA

PLACIDO

MARQUEZ SANCHEZ

R. C. N. MADRID

Nº 66/529

29587

GARMORE

GUILLERMO

MARQUES PRENDES

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

Nº 10/152

29591

KAITO

CRISTOBAL

ARREBOLA VARGAS

R. C. MEDITERRANEO

Nº 5/146

29592

MOMO

HECTOR

DOMINGUEZ LIZAN

R. C. R. ALICANTE

Nº 11/155

29607

TXURRICO

JULIO

SORIA MATA

R. C. N. MADRID

Nº 66/529

29609

DODO

MANUEL

CABRERA MORENO

R. C. N. MOTRIL

Nº 69/624

29630

MOSQUETON JUNIOR

ANTONIO

GIL BUENDIA

C. N. LOS NIETOS

Nº 81/686

29632

FREEDOM

CELIA

JIMENEZ JIMENEZ

R. C. N. MOTRIL

Nº 69/624

29633

OYAMBRE

FERNANDO

CELDRAN VILLAREJO

R. C. N. MADRID

Nº 66/529

29698

MY WAY

JORDI

TRIAY PONS

C. M. MAHON

Nº 38/187

29715

POK

PERU

MUGICA

R. C. M. A. - R. S. C.

Nº 2/151

29718

Ey!

GUSTAVO

DEL CASTILLO PALOP

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

Nº 59/287

29724

GRIS

FRANCISCO

SANCHEZ FERREZ

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

Nº 6/148

29754

SIN NOMBRE

PATRICIA

GARCIA ALVAREZ

R. C. N. MADRID

Nº 66/529

29759

COPEVAL

GINES

VALVERDE MAIQUEZ

C. N. LOS NIETOS

Nº 81/686

29761

FANDANGO

ANTONIO

ESPADA TARRADELLES

INDEPENDIENTE

-

29767

ALLEGRO

FRANCISCO JOSE

MONTALBAN GARCIA

C. N. LOS NIETOS

Nº 81/686

29837

IGNACIO

ITURRIOZ EGUIDAZU

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

29843

PELUQUILLA

LUIS MARIA

LAINZ ABAITUA

R. C. M. SANTANDER

Nº 3/150

29845

TRASGO

SANTIAGO

PAZ MONZO

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

Nº 22/168

29848

MATRAQUILLA

FERNANDO

MARRERO FLORES

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

Nº 59/287

29870

MATANDO LA LIGA

ANTOLIN

ALEJANDRE DE OÑA

C. M. ALMERIA

Nº 50/278

29921

KRAKEN

SANTIAGO

ALEGRIA FERNANDEZ

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

Nº 10/152

29934

MARIACHI II

TOMAS ANGEL

GARCIA BERNAL

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

Nº 6/148

29936

SIN NOMBRE

GABRIEL

MARTIN JIMENEZ

R. C. N. MOTRIL

Nº 69/624

29962

ALFONSO

OÑA VAZQUEZ

R. C. N. MADRID

Nº 66/529

29980

VICTOR

PEREZ CAMPOS

C. M. S. A. PLAYA

Nº 73/673

29984

CEIBE XII

MARTIN

BDEZ. DE LA PUENTE GLEZ. DEL VALLE

R. C. R. GALICIA

Nº 44/214

29986

ES CLUB

ESCUELA DE VELA

C. N. IBIZA

C. N. IBIZA

Nº 26/249

29998

MADERO

FRANCISCO JAVIER

CONTRERAS JIMENEZ

R. C. MEDITERRANEO

Nº 5/146

30002

BECCACCINI XXII

JORN

HAGA

R. C. N. MOTRIL

Nº 69/624

30059

GÜEMES

PABLO

PELAYO LASTRA

R. C. M. SANTANDER

Nº 3/150

30074

ALEJANDRO

DE CASTRO CAPELLA

R. C. N. VALENCIA

Nº 12/154

30101

BECCACCINI XXIII

JORN

HAGA

R. C. N. MOTRIL

Nº 69/624

30140

Eah¡

MIGUEL

CORREA VARGAS

R. C. N. MOTRIL

Nº 69/624

30148

DESCARTES III

LUIS

VAZQUEZ HERNANDEZ

R. C. N. MOTRIL

Nº 69/624

30149

SIN NOMRE

JOSE MANUEL

MONTORO MEROÑO

C. N. LOS NIETOS

Nº 81/686

30151

PORTOCELO

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

GALICIA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

30152

MONTALVO

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

GALICIA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

30153

MOGOR

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

GALICIA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

30154

CHANCELAS

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

GALICIA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

30155

CAMPELO

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

GALICIA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

30156

LOIRA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

GALICIA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

30157

LAPAMAN

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

GALICIA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

30158

CANELAS

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

GALICIA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

30159

MOURISCA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

BALEARES

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

30160

COVELO

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

GALICIA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

30161

BELUSO

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

BALEARES

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

30163

SILGAR

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

GALICIA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

30164

PORTUS

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

CARTAGENA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

30165

CHAMOSO

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

GALICIA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

30166

ALGAMECA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

CARTAGENA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

30167

CALA CORTINA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

CARTAGENA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

30168

SESELLE

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

GALICIA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

30169

CENTROÑA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

GALICIA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

30170

PONTOS

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

GALICIA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

30171

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

GALICIA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

30183

BAHIA

JUAN MANUEL

ESTEVEZ MARTINEZ

R. C. N. VIGO

Nº 1/136

30200

S`ALAMBÍ

REBECCA

GOMEZ MAIMO

C. N. IBIZA

Nº 26/249

30224

BARCOSDEALQUILER.COM

JOSEP

PONS FANER

C. N. CIUDADELA

Nº 47/252

30229

BECCACCINI XXI

JORN

HAGA

R. C. N. MOTRIL

Nº 69/624

30239

SIN NOMBRE

PABLO

PEREZ LOPEZ

R. C. N. ADRA

Nº 99/776

30240

PLASTICO

CARLOS

BARCA HERRERIA

R. C. R. GALICIA

Nº 44/214

30242

MARTUCHI

JAIME

MIRANDA OSSET

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

Nº 22/168

30243

COSABELLA

JAIME

ALVAREZ-HEVIA URDANGARAY

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

Nº 10/152

30245

O LIEIRO

FERNANDO

TAJUELO GIL

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

30290

LA STRABAGANZA

CARLOS

PAREJA SALLES

INDEPENDIENTE

-

30291

SIROCO

JAIME ANDRES

ARISTEGUI RODRIGUEZ

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

Nº 10/152

30346

DISER

DIEGO

PEREZ MARTINEZ

C. M. ALMERIA

Nº 50/278

30370

STIGIA

CESAR JOSE

BLANCO ESCASO

R. C. N. VIGO

Nº 1/136

30380

MALAJA

ANTONIO

TOMAS PEREZ

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

Nº 6/148

30399

MARMITAKO

JAVIER

ORTEGA CIRUGEDA

INDEPENDIENTE

-

30407

EL NAUTICO

EZEQUIEL

CARRASCOSA TORRES

R. C. N. MOTRIL

Nº 69/624

30409

PATIN

JAVIER

GUTIERREZ

R. C. M. SANTANDER

Nº 3/150

30413

CHIQUI

ENRIQUE ONOFRE

GARCIA DE SOTO LASTRA

R. C. M. SANTANDER

Nº 3/150

30443

SIN NOMBRE

CARLOS

MAIDAGAN AGUIRRE

R. C. M. A. - R. S. C.

Nº 2/151

30469

DISCRETO

GERARDO

OSES ROMERO

C. D. F. S. CADIZ

Nº 130/866

30507

AIVLIS

DAVID

BLANCO REINA

C. D. F. S. CADIZ

Nº 130/866

30512

YOGUI

JOSE CARLOS

ALEGRIA DIAZ

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

Nº 10/152

30578

ESPAÑOLÉ

CARLOS

BOTELLA DE BELDA

R. C. N. VALENCIA

Nº 12/154

30582

ALISIOS

CARMEN

HERRERO BENITO

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

Nº 22/168

30666

TOLOSA & CIA

JOSE

SANCHEZ-BARCAIZTEGUI PEREDA

R. C. M. SANTANDER

Nº 3/150

30780

VERANO

ENRIQUE JOSE

MORENO DEUS

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

Nº 59/287

30782

MOINO 2

MARCOS

MIGUEZ GONZÁLEZ

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

Nº 22/168

30795

NEREIDA AX

JOSE

PEREZ MORALES

C. N. LOS NIETOS

Nº 81/686

30826

GREGO

JUAN MARCOS

EGEA CASTEJON

C. N. LOS NIETOS

Nº 81/686

30854

AMALIA

TOMAS

TRUEBA ALGORTA

R. C. M. A. - R. S. C.

Nº 2/151

30869

BRIGANTIUM

MIGUEL

CID MONTOYA

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

Nº 22/168

30880

MELKART II

EDUARDO

MALDONADO ALVAREZ

R. C. MEDITERRANEO

Nº 5/146

30882

GORONGORONGO

EDUARDO

ELORTEGUI ESCARTIN

R. C. N. MADRID

Nº 66/529

30936

XACARANDAINA VI

DIEGO

LOPEZ DIAZ

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

30950

BAN BAN

CARLOS

ORDOÑEZ VERGARA

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

Nº 10/152

30989

HARPOON

ANTONIO

DE UGARTE GONZALEZ

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

31014

S&C

FRANCISCO

SILVELA LANDIN

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

Nº 10/152

31016

CEIBE XXI

MARTIN

BDEZ. DE LA PUENTE GALLEGO

R. C. N. MADRID

Nº 66/529

31060

SANTA ANA

MANUEL

ESPIN BENAVIDES

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

31068

EL PADRINO II

SANTIAGO

FLETHES

C. D. F. S. CADIZ

Nº 130/866

31078

BILU

JOSE LUIS

MARIN SENDRA

R. C. N. VALENCIA

Nº 12/154

31096

TANGUILLO II

JUAN MANUEL

PÉREZ DORAO

C. D. F. S. CADIZ

Nº 130/866

31137

COCOLISOZ

JOSE ANTONIO

GARRIDO GUTIERREZ

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

31141

AMADEO

TORRENS PRAT

R. C. M. A. - R. S. C.

Nº 2/151

31237

ZELTIC

PATRICIO

DE HAZ BARDINET

R. C. N. VIGO

Nº 1/136

31252

PABLO

FERAS FERET

C. N. CALA GAMBA

Nº 103/873

31325

ONE LOVE

GONZALO

PEDRO CRIVELLO

C. N. CALA GAMBA

Nº 103/873

31400

FYORD III

JOSE LUIS

MALDONADO DASIT

R. C. N. VALENCIA

Nº 12/154

31408

T&T

BARTOLOME

GONZALEZ SASTRE

C. N. EL ARENAL

88

31409

BELLADONNA

AGUSTIN

ZABALUA CASTAGNINO

R. C. N. VALENCIA

Nº 12/154

31450

SIN NOMBRE

JUAN MANUEL

CAJADE FRIAS

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

Nº 22/168

31451

SIN NOMBRE

ZELTIC Sail JRC Bergondo S.L

INDEPENDIENTE

-

31452

CHUMI

JUAN FRANCISCO

CHUMILLA RIPOLL

R. C. N. VALENCIA

Nº 12/154

31453

KUDEIRO

ALEJANDRO

TOLEDO FERNANDEZ

INDEPENDIENTE

-

31454

"THE" HOTELES

RAFAEL

DEL CASTILLO PALOP

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

Nº 59/287

31455

SIN NOMBRE

ZELTIC Sail JRC Bergondo S.L

INDEPENDIENTE

-

31459

VERDHUGO

HUGO

RAMON FROYE

R. C. N. PALMA

Nº 14/248

31486

SIN NOMBRE

ZELTIC Sail JRC Bergondo S.L

INDEPENDIENTE

-

31487

SIN NOMBRE

ZELTIC Sail JRC Bergondo S.L

INDEPENDIENTE

-

31488

SIN NOMBRE

ZELTIC Sail JRC Bergondo S.L

INDEPENDIENTE

-

31489

SIN NOMBRE

ZELTIC Sail JRC Bergondo S.L

INDEPENDIENTE

-

31490

JOSE LUIS

MALDONADO DASIT

R. C. N. VALENCIA

Nº 12/154

31491

SIN NOMBRE

ZELTIC Sail JRC Bergondo S.L

INDEPENDIENTE

-

31511

J2

JUAN

COMPANY CROS

R. C. N. PALMA

Nº 14/248

31513

SIN NOMBRE

ZELTIC Sail JRC Bergondo S.L

INDEPENDIENTE

31514

SIN NOMBRE

ZELTIC Sail JRC Bergondo S.L

INDEPENDIENTE

 

POR FLOTA

VELAS

Nombre snipe

NOMBRE

APELLIDOS

CLUB

FLOTA

29116

AMITAF

CARLOS

CORRAL NOREÑA

C. D. F. S. CADIZ

Nº 130/866

30469

DISCRETO

GERARDO

OSES ROMERO

C. D. F. S. CADIZ

Nº 130/866

30507

AIVLIS

DAVID

BLANCO REINA

C. D. F. S. CADIZ

Nº 130/866

31068

EL PADRINO II

SANTIAGO

FLETHES

C. D. F. S. CADIZ

Nº 130/866

31096

TANGUILLO II

JUAN MANUEL

PÉREZ DORAO

C. D. F. S. CADIZ

Nº 130/866

17115

IBEL

CESAR

TRAVADO ROSADO

C. M. ALMERIA

Nº 50/278

23230

EL BARBAS II

CESAR

TRAVADO ROSADO

C. M. ALMERIA

Nº 50/278

26260

EL BARBAS

CESAR

TRAVADO ROSADO

C. M. ALMERIA

Nº 50/278

28662

ANYRO XII

ANTONIO

MAYOR RODRIGUEZ

C. M. ALMERIA

Nº 50/278

28807

SIN MIEDO

LUIS

DURBAN SICILIA

C. M. ALMERIA

Nº 50/278

29870

MATANDO LA LIGA

ANTOLIN

ALEJANDRE DE OÑA

C. M. ALMERIA

Nº 50/278

30346

DISER

DIEGO

PEREZ MARTINEZ

C. M. ALMERIA

Nº 50/278

25704

ALIMAÑA

CARLOS

PONS VIDAL

C. M. MAHON

Nº 38/187

28269

DAMIAN

BORRAS CAMPS

C. M. MAHON

Nº 38/187

28372

THE LÔ

JORDI

TRIAY PONS

C. M. MAHON

Nº 38/187

28389

CALA TIRANT

JOAN CARLES

LLORENS VILA

C. M. MAHON

Nº 38/187

29181

MAKI II

ENRIQUE

MIR

C. M. MAHON

Nº 38/187

29376

TETIS

FERNANDO

RITA LARRUCEA

C. M. MAHON

Nº 38/187

29698

MY WAY

JORDI

TRIAY PONS

C. M. MAHON

Nº 38/187

28146

ZAO

LUIS VALENTIN

FERNANDEZ RAMIS

C. M. MALLORCA

Nº 86/649

27233

PETARDO

PABLO

BALAGUER HUGUET

C. M. S. A. PLAYA

Nº 73/673

29980

VICTOR

PEREZ CAMPOS

C. M. S. A. PLAYA

Nº 73/673

31252

PABLO

FERAS FERET

C. N. CALA GAMBA

Nº 103/873

31325

ONE LOVE

GONZALO

PEDRO CRIVELLO

C. N. CALA GAMBA

Nº 103/873

30224

BARCOSDEALQUILER.COM

JOSEP

PONS FANER

C. N. CIUDADELA

Nº 47/252

31408

T&T

BARTOLOME

GONZALEZ SASTRE

C. N. EL ARENAL

88

27987

FLAVIA

ALESSANDRO

TENCHINI

C. N. IBIZA

Nº 26/249

28394

BON TEMPS

JAUME

GOMILA VILLALONGA

C. N. IBIZA

Nº 26/249

29435

CAIXONET

DANIEL

RAMON COSTA

C. N. IBIZA

Nº 26/249

29986

ES CLUB

ESCUELA DE VELA

C. N. IBIZA

C. N. IBIZA

Nº 26/249

30200

S`ALAMBÍ

REBECCA

GOMEZ MAIMO

C. N. IBIZA

Nº 26/249

23261

NEREIDA VI

JOSE

PEREZ MORALES

C. N. LOS NIETOS

Nº 81/686

28145

SERGIO

BARRIONUEVO VALLEJO

C. N. LOS NIETOS

Nº 81/686

28201

BALUMA

JOAQUIN

BOTELLA MATARIN

C. N. LOS NIETOS

Nº 81/686

28373

TSUNAMI

JUAN MANUEL

BARRIONUEVO VALLEJO

C. N. LOS NIETOS

Nº 81/686

28757

PATAPALO

MANUEL

MADRID DUERINCKX

C. N. LOS NIETOS

Nº 81/686

28947

NEREIDA

JOSE

PEREZ

C. N. LOS NIETOS

Nº 81/686

29107

NEPTUNO

JORGE JUAN

SORIANO GÓMEZ

C. N. LOS NIETOS

Nº 81/686

29292

CUARTO Y MITAH

PABLO

GARCIA MECA

C. N. LOS NIETOS

Nº 81/686

29630

MOSQUETON JUNIOR

ANTONIO

GIL BUENDIA

C. N. LOS NIETOS

Nº 81/686

29759

COPEVAL

GINES

VALVERDE MAIQUEZ

C. N. LOS NIETOS

Nº 81/686

29767

ALLEGRO

FRANCISCO JOSE

MONTALBAN GARCIA

C. N. LOS NIETOS

Nº 81/686

30149

SIN NOMRE

JOSE MANUEL

MONTORO MEROÑO

C. N. LOS NIETOS

Nº 81/686

30795

NEREIDA AX

JOSE

PEREZ MORALES

C. N. LOS NIETOS

Nº 81/686

30826

GREGO

JUAN MARCOS

EGEA CASTEJON

C. N. LOS NIETOS

Nº 81/686

28391

AGLA I

ALVARO

MARTINEZ IRIBARNE

C. N. M. BENALMADENA

128

28205

CASTOR

JOSE LUIS

ALVAREZ MELEIRO

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

28746

JARAPOSA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

CARTAGENA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

28748

RASCA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

CARTAGENA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

29385

MANDARACHE

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

CARTAGENA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

29500

KALMACHICHA

JAIME

PORCEL RODRIGUEZ

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

29519

SAPOCONCHO

JOSE MANUEL

RILO GONZALEZ-VALLÉS

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

29837

IGNACIO

ITURRIOZ EGUIDAZU

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

30151

PORTOCELO

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

GALICIA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

30152

MONTALVO

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

GALICIA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

30153

MOGOR

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

GALICIA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

30154

CHANCELAS

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

GALICIA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

30155

CAMPELO

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

GALICIA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

30156

LOIRA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

GALICIA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

30157

LAPAMAN

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

GALICIA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

30158

CANELAS

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

GALICIA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

30159

MOURISCA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

BALEARES

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

30160

COVELO

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

GALICIA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

30161

BELUSO

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

BALEARES

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

30163

SILGAR

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

GALICIA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

30164

PORTUS

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

CARTAGENA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

30165

CHAMOSO

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

GALICIA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

30166

ALGAMECA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

CARTAGENA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

30167

CALA CORTINA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

CARTAGENA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

30168

SESELLE

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

GALICIA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

30169

CENTROÑA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

GALICIA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

30170

PONTOS

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

GALICIA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

30171

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

GALICIA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

30245

O LIEIRO

FERNANDO

TAJUELO GIL

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

30936

XACARANDAINA VI

DIEGO

LOPEZ DIAZ

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

30989

HARPOON

ANTONIO

DE UGARTE GONZALEZ

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

31060

SANTA ANA

MANUEL

ESPIN BENAVIDES

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

31137

COCOLISOZ

JOSE ANTONIO

GARRIDO GUTIERREZ

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

15303

ZORONGO

ANTONIO

ESPADA TARRADELLES

INDEPENDIENTE

-

21423

DAVID

GARCIA CEBALLOS

INDEPENDIENTE

-

24668

EL ASTILLERO

RICARDO

REGUILON CAGIGAS

INDEPENDIENTE

-

27223

GUARNIZO

RICARDO

REGUILON CAGIGAS

INDEPENDIENTE

-

28000

RAGE QUIT

WENDY

PARTHOENS

INDEPENDIENTE

-

28484

FERVELLO

MIGUEL

RODRIGUEZ DE JESUS

INDEPENDIENTE

-

29574

GARULO

MANUEL

LORENZO TARRIO

INDEPENDIENTE

-

29761

FANDANGO

ANTONIO

ESPADA TARRADELLES

INDEPENDIENTE

-

30290

LA STRABAGANZA

CARLOS

PAREJA SALLES

INDEPENDIENTE

-

30399

MARMITAKO

JAVIER

ORTEGA CIRUGEDA

INDEPENDIENTE

-

31451

SIN NOMBRE

ZELTIC Sail JRC Bergondo S.L

INDEPENDIENTE

-

31453

KUDEIRO

ALEJANDRO

TOLEDO FERNANDEZ

INDEPENDIENTE

-

31455

SIN NOMBRE

ZELTIC Sail JRC Bergondo S.L

INDEPENDIENTE

-

31486

SIN NOMBRE

ZELTIC Sail JRC Bergondo S.L

INDEPENDIENTE

-

31487

SIN NOMBRE

ZELTIC Sail JRC Bergondo S.L

INDEPENDIENTE

-

31488

SIN NOMBRE

ZELTIC Sail JRC Bergondo S.L

INDEPENDIENTE

-

31489

SIN NOMBRE

ZELTIC Sail JRC Bergondo S.L

INDEPENDIENTE

-

31491

SIN NOMBRE

ZELTIC Sail JRC Bergondo S.L

INDEPENDIENTE

-

31513

SIN NOMBRE

ZELTIC Sail JRC Bergondo S.L

INDEPENDIENTE

31514

SIN NOMBRE

ZELTIC Sail JRC Bergondo S.L

INDEPENDIENTE

27085

PIRANHA

JOSE LUIS

DE LA RUBIA GOMEZ-MORAN

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

Nº 10/152

27218

NEO

LUIS

FORD MEREDIZ

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

Nº 10/152

28278

DON PEPE

JOSE

PALACIO GONZALEZ

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

Nº 10/152

29321

KAISER

ALVARO

ALEGRIA FERNANDEZ

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

Nº 10/152

29587

GARMORE

GUILLERMO

MARQUES PRENDES

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

Nº 10/152

29921

KRAKEN

SANTIAGO

ALEGRIA FERNANDEZ

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

Nº 10/152

30243

COSABELLA

JAIME

ALVAREZ-HEVIA URDANGARAY

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

Nº 10/152

30291

SIROCO

JAIME ANDRES

ARISTEGUI RODRIGUEZ

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

Nº 10/152

30512

YOGUI

JOSE CARLOS

ALEGRIA DIAZ

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

Nº 10/152

30950

BAN BAN

CARLOS

ORDOÑEZ VERGARA

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

Nº 10/152

31014

S&C

FRANCISCO

SILVELA LANDIN

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

Nº 10/152

29715

POK

PERU

MUGICA

R. C. M. A. - R. S. C.

Nº 2/151

30443

SIN NOMBRE

CARLOS

MAIDAGAN AGUIRRE

R. C. M. A. - R. S. C.

Nº 2/151

30854

AMALIA

TOMAS

TRUEBA ALGORTA

R. C. M. A. - R. S. C.

Nº 2/151

31141

AMADEO

TORRENS PRAT

R. C. M. A. - R. S. C.

Nº 2/151

9779

PATIN

JAVIER

GUTIERREZ GARCIA

R. C. M. SANTANDER

Nº 3/150

20862

CHIQUI IV

JOSE FRANCISCO

GARCIA DE SOTO Y DE LA ROZA

R. C. M. SANTANDER

Nº 3/150

22239

JUAN JOSE

GUTIERREZ GARCIA

R. C. M. SANTANDER

Nº 3/150

24184

LARUS

ALEJANDRO

LOPEZ-CHACARRA QUINTANA

R. C. M. SANTANDER

Nº 3/150

28218

MOJITO

SANTIAGO

FIOCHI ALONSO

R. C. M. SANTANDER

Nº 3/150

28747

TRES MARES

MIGUEL

MERINO GONZALEZ-PARDO

R. C. M. SANTANDER