COPA DE ESPAÑA 2018

Real Club Astur de Regatas

 

LISTA DE INSCRITOS
NUM VELA CASCO TRIPULACION CLUB CATEGORIA ESTADO
1 13923 30101 JORN HAGA / ESPERANZA PEREZ RCN Motril / RCR Cartagena Master Aceptada
2 31450 31450 JUAN M. CAJADE / ALEXANDRE TINOCO RCN La Coruña Master Aceptada
3 30782 30782 MARCOS MÍGUEZ / JOSÉ RAMÓN PARDO RCN La Coruña Senior Aceptada
4 29544 29544 JOSÉ ANTONIO MEDINA / JUAN MANUEL CEREZO RCN Valencia Senior Aceptada
5 31137 31137 JOSÉ GARRIDO / JOSÉ GONZALEZ Comisión Naval de Regatas Master Aceptada
6 30666 30666 JAVIER SANCHEZ BARCAIZTEGUI / JOSE SANCHEZ BARCAIZTEGUI RCM Santander Senior Aceptada
7 29519 29519 JOSE MANUEL RILO / SANTIAGO PAZ CN Ria de Ares Senior Aceptada
8 31400 31400 JOSE LUIS MALDONADO / MIGUEL CEBOLLA RCN Valencia Master Aceptada
9 28278 28278 JOSÉ PALACIO / ALBERTO SUÁREZ RC Astur de Regatas Master Aceptada
10 30512 30512 JOSÉ CARLOS ALEGRÍA / CRISTINA FERNÁNDEZ RC Astur de Regatas Master

Aceptada

11 27085 27085 JOSÉ LUIS DE LA RUBIA / JOSÉ ANTONIO VAQUERO RC Astur de Regatas Master Aceptada
12 30950 30950 CARLOS ORDOÑEZ / LETICIA PELAYO RC Astur de Regatas Senior Aceptada
13 29962 29962 ALFONSO OÑA / ALFONSO OÑA RCN Madrid Senior Aceptada
14 29195 29195 JOAQUÍN ARMENGOT / SALVADOR MARTINEZ-ARTERO RCM Santander Senior Aceptada
15 29839 29839 ERIC CLEMENT / CYRIL LAPREBENDERE CV Hourtin Medoc (FRA) Senior Aceptada
16 28269 28269 DAMIÁN BORRÁS / SARA FRANCESCHI CM Mahón Senior Aceptada
17 30582 30582 PAULA CORREA / MARIA DEL CARMEN HERRERO RCN La Coruña Senior F Aceptada
18 31362 31362 JEAN JACQUES FREBAULT / KEVIN ROZE CV Arcachon (FRA) Master Aceptada
19 29587 29587 GUILLERMO MARQUES / IGNACIO F. PRENDES RC Astur de Regatas Senior Aceptada
20 30245 30245 FERNANDO TAJUELO / ALEJANDRO DOLZ DE CASTELLAR Comisión Naval de Regatas Senior Aceptada
21 30243 30243 JAIME ALVAREZ-HEVIA / IGNACIO BRAÑA RC Astur de Regatas Junior Aceptada
22 31454 31454 GUSTAVO DEL CASTILLO / RAFAEL DEL CASTILLO RCN Gran Canaria Senior Aceptada
23 30854 30854 AMADEO TORRENS / IMANOL ELORRIETA RCMA - RSC Senior Aceptada
24 29633 29633 FERNANDO CELDRAN / CRISTINA CUELLAR RCN Madrid Senior Aceptada
25 29379 29379 ESTEFANIA NAVARRO / NIEVES GOMEZ RCN Madrid Senior F Aceptada
26 27218 27218 LUIS FORD / ELENA QUEVEDO RC Astur de Regatas Senior Aceptada
27 29570 29570 ANGEL MARTINEZ DE LA CAMARA / ANGEL MARTINEZ DE LA CAMARA RCN Motril Senior Aceptada
28 29980 29980 VICTOR PEREZ / DRIES COMBRE CM S Antonio de la Playa Senior Aceptada
29 29321 29321 ALVARO ALEGRIA / JUAN GARCIA-OVIES RC Astur de Regatas Senior Aceptada
30 29921 29921 SANTIAGO ALEGRIA / BEATRIZ ALEGRIA RC Astur de Regatas Senior Aceptada
31 31016 31016 MARTIN BERMUDEZ DE LA PUENTE / RAFAEL CALVO RCN Madrid / RCM Santander Senior Aceptada
32 31014 31014 FRANCISCO SILVELA / JUAN FRANCISCO GOMEZ RC Astur de Regatas Senior Aceptada
33 29089 29089 JAVIER BALLESTEROS / JAVIER NOLLET RCN Motril Senior Aceptada
34 29513 29513 CARLOS ELOSEGUI / JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ RCN Madrid Senior Aceptada
35 29327 29327 FABIO BRUGGIONI / LUCA ROSA BRUGGIONI Independiente Senior Aceptada
36 28484 28484 MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ / MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ Independiente Senior Aceptada
37 31409 31409 AGUSTIN ZABALUA / JOSE LUIS GRANADOS RCN Valencia Senior Aceptada
38 30869 30869 MIGUEL CID / PABLO BIARGE RCN La Coruña Senior Aceptada
39 30242 30242 JAIME DE MIRANDA / MARTA PEREZ RCN La Coruña Master Aceptada
40 29936 29936 MANUEL CAMACHO / LUCIA GAMUNDI RCN Motril / RCN Madrid Master Aceptada
-- 29333 29333 LUIS PESSANHA / RANDI STRAY CV Atlantico (POR) Master No Aceptada
42 31100 31100 TIAGO ROQUETTE / SALVADOR ROQUETTE BB Douro (POR) Master Aceptada
-- 31511 31511 JUAN COMPANY / ---- RCN Palma Senior No Aceptada
44 29984 29984 MARTIN BERMUDEZ DE LA PUENTE / NURIA LACERA RCR Galicia Master Aceptada
45 28216 28216 JOSE MARIA GUERRERO / PABLO MARTINEZ RCN Motril Senior Aceptada
46 29586 29586 PLACIDO MARQUEZ / MOISES GARCIA RCN Madrid / RC Astur Senior Aceptada