LISTADO DE SOCIOS REGISTRADOS EN 2019

POR APELLIDO

Actualizado: 18 de mayo de 2019

Nº SCIRA

SCIRA ID NUEVO

NOMBRE

APELLIDOS

FLOTA

CLUB

CATEGORÍA

CALIXTO

ABALO RODRIGUEZ

Nº 22/168

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

SENIOR

60889

SILVIA

ABRIL SANCHEZ

Nº 95/772

C. N. ISLAS MENORES

SENIOR

60965

PABLO DAMIAN

ALANIS BOSSO

Nº 26/249

C. N. IBIZA

SENIOR

60999

JUAN JESUS

ALBIÑANA ALFEREZ

Nº 99/776

R. C. N. ADRA

MASTER

12001

JOSE CARLOS

ALEGRIA DIAZ

Nº 10/152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

MASTER

12371

A19

ALVARO

ALEGRIA FERNANDEZ

Nº 10/152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

18383

BEATRIZ

ALEGRIA FERNANDEZ

Nº 10/152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

JUNIOR

15617

SANTIAGO

ALEGRIA FERNANDEZ

Nº 10/152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

13831

ANTOLIN

ALEJANDRE DE OÑA

Nº 50/278

C. M. ALMERÍA

SENIOR

60979

A81

JOSE JUAN

ALEMAN NEGRIN

Nº 59/287

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

A65

A65

HECTOR

ALVAREZ GARCIA

Nº 12/154

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

CARLOS

ALVAREZ MARTINEZ

Nº 66/529

R. C. N. MADRID

SENIOR

14398

JOSE LUIS

ALVAREZ MELEIRO

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

MANUEL JAVIER

ALVAREZ SEOANE

Nº 44/214

R. C. R. GALICIA

SENIOR

59264

JAIME

ALVAREZ-HEVIA URDANGARAY

Nº 10/152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

JUNIOR

60795

CATALINA

AMADOR MARTI

Nº 9/147

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

SENIOR

PILAR

AMARO FILGUEIRA

Nº 1/136

R. C. N. VIGO

SENIOR

CRISTOBAL

ANEIROS RIVAS

-

INDEPENDIENTE

MASTER

MAR

ANEIROS ROSADO

-

INDEPENDIENTE

JUNIOR

60975

MARINA

ARAVACA SINNIGE

Nº 9/147

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

SENIOR

13826

A50

JOAQUIN

ARMENGOT ALVAREZ

Nº 3/150

R. C. M. SANTANDER

SENIOR

A82

A82

DANIEL

AROZENA DEL AGUA

Nº 59/287

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

SENIOR

59423

CRISTOBAL

ARREBOLA VARGAS

Nº 5/146

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

MASTER

9390

FRANCISCO

AYUSO VELAR

Nº 6/148

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

MASTER

60046

VERONICA

BAILLY BAILLIERE

Nº 9/147

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

SENIOR

59537

PABLO

BALAGUER HUGUET

Nº 73/673

C. M. S. A. PLAYA

SENIOR

59476

ANGEL

BALLESTEROS JIMENEZ

Nº 69/624

R. C. N. MOTRIL

JUNIOR

59735

B108

FRANCISCO JAVIER

BALLESTEROS MARTINEZ DE LA CAMARA

Nº 69/624

R. C. N. MOTRIL

SENIOR

11769

ALVARO

BALLESTEROS MARTINEZ DE LA CAMARA

Nº 69/624

R. C. N. MOTRIL

MASTER

12005

B109

ANGEL

BALLESTEROS MARTINEZ DE LA CAMARA

Nº 69/624

R. C. N. MOTRIL

MASTER

4912

CARLOS

BARCA HERRERIA

Nº 44/214

R. C. R. GALICIA

MASTER

18760

B09

ALBERTO

BARRANCO DEL PINO

Nº 99/776

R. C. N. ADRA

MASTER

59215

SERGIO

BARRIONUEVO VALLEJO

Nº 81/686

C. N. LOS NIETOS

SENIOR

8929

JUAN

BATS ANOS

Nº 3/150

R. C. M. SANTANDER

MASTER

FRANCISCO JAVIER

BAUTISTA BETANCOR

Nº 59/287

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

AINA

BAUZA ROIG

Nº 38/187

C. M. MAHÓN

SENIOR

60898

B110

MARIA TERESA

BEJAR NAVARRO

Nº 69/624

R. C. N. MOTRIL

SENIOR

60902

JUAN ANTONIO

BELANDO CANO

Nº 81/686

C. N. LOS NIETOS

SENIOR

8931

B96

MARTÍN

BERMUDEZ DE LA PUENTE GALLEGO

Nº 66/529

R. C. N. MADRID

SENIOR

7904

MARTÍN

BERMUDEZ DE LA PUENTE GONZALEZ DEL VALLE

Nº 44/214

R. C. R. GALICIA

MASTER

59448

ALEJANDRO

BETHENCOURT FUENTES

Nº 67/623

R. C. N. ARRECIFE

JUNIOR

7911

PABLO

BIARGE MARTIN

Nº 22/168

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

SENIOR

15204

CARMEN

BLANCO MENDEZ

Nº 44/214

R. C. R. GALICIA

SENIOR

PAULA

BOQUETE FERNANDEZ

Nº 1/136

R. C. N. VIGO

JUNIOR

3849

B28

DAMIAN

BORRAS CAMPS

Nº 38/187

C. M. MAHÓN

MASTER

15215

B83

JOAQUIN

BOTELLA CASTELLETS

Nº 59/287

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

59852

B58

CARLOS

BOTELLA DE BELDA

Nº 12/154

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

59775

JOAQUIN

BOTELLA MATARIN

Nº 9/147

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

SENIOR

59887

CARLOS

BOTELLA NAVARRO

Nº 12/154

R. C. N. VALENCIA

JUNIOR

60635

B97

FABIO

BRUGGIONI

Nº 66/529

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

60636

LUCA ROSA

BRUGGIONI

Nº 66/529

R. C. N. MADRID

JUNIOR

B10

B10

ALBERTO

BUENO ELEXPURU

Nº 12/154

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

60241

B59

SALVADOR

BUENO MIGUEL

Nº 12/154

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

LETICIA

BURGOS DELGADO

Nº 66/529

R. C. N. MADRID

SENIOR

C125

C125

MARIANO

CABALLERO

-

INDEPENDIENTE

MASTER

14419

PABLO

CABELLO VIEITEZ

R. C. N. VIGO

SENIOR

C123

C123

MANUEL

CABRERA AYNAT

Nº 12/154

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

11894

MANUEL

CABRERA MORENO

Nº 69/624

R. C. N. MOTRIL

SENIOR

MIGUEL ANGEL

CABRERIZO MORALES

Nº 69/624

R. C. N. MOTRIL

SENIOR

60972

C111

ANGELES

CABRERIZO MORALES

Nº 69/624

R. C. N. MOTRIL

SENIOR

13381

C95

JUAN MANUEL

CAJADE FRIAS

Nº 22/168

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

MASTER

C84

C84

MARIA EUGENIA

CALVO DIEZ

Nº 59/287

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

SENIOR

59076

RAFAEL ANTONIO

CALVO MARTINEZ

-

INDEPENDIENTE

SENIOR

60994

MERCEDES

CAMACHO CELDRAN

Nº 69/624

R. C. N. MOTRIL

JUNIOR

60521

HELENA

CAMACHO CELDRAN

Nº 69/624

R. C. N. MOTRIL

JUNIOR

8832

MANUEL

CAMACHO DE LOS RIOS

Nº 69/624

R. C. N. MOTRIL

MASTER

C124

C124

DIEGO

CAMPOS MANERO

-

INDEPENDIENTE

MASTER

60424

C85

EUGENIA

CANTERO ALFONSO

Nº 59/287

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

JAIME

CARDELLS

Nº 12/154

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

8677

LUIS JAVIER

CARDONA MOLL

Nº 26/249

C. N. IBIZA

SENIOR

15173

ANTONIO

CARDONA ROIG

Nº 26/249

C. N. IBIZA

MASTER

60259

FRANCISCO JAVIER

CARRALERO GARCIA

Nº 5/146

R. C. MEDITERRANEO

MASTER

FRANCISCO

CARRASCO MAS

-

INDEPENDIENTE

MASTER

5011

C98

CRISTOBAL

CARRASCO MORI

Nº 66/529

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

PABLO

CARRASCO NAVAS

Nº 66/529

R. C. N. MADRID

SENIOR

60851

EZEQUIEL

CARRASCOSA TORRES

Nº 69/624

R. C. N. MOTRIL

JUNIOR

MARINA

CASADO LOPEZ

Nº 69/624

R. C. N. MOTRIL

SENIOR

59143

MIGUEL

CASTILLA PELAEZ

Nº 10/152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

60886

ANTONIO

CASTILLO OCHOTORENA

Nº 66/529

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

60982

INDALECIO

CASTILLO OCHOTORENA

Nº 66/529

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

59665

LUIS MIGUEL

CEBOLLA DE PABLOS

Nº 12/154

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

59411

PEDRO

CELDRAN NAVARRO

Nº 66/529

R. C. N. MADRID

JUNIOR

60897

FERNANDO

CELDRAN NAVARRO

Nº 66/529

R. C. N. MADRID

JUNIOR

18724

C03

FERNANDO

CELDRAN VILLAREJO

Nº 66/529

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

60438

JUAN MANUEL

CEREZO RUIZ

Nº 12/154

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

10782

MIGUEL

CID MONTOYA

Nº 22/168

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

SENIOR

60985

ESTELA MARIANA

CID TESSANDORI

Nº 12/154

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

XAVIER

COLL CABALLE

Nº 103/873

C. N. CALA GAMBA

SENIOR

59538

ANTONIO ALFONSO

COMAS MARTI

Nº 73/673

C. M. S. A. PLAYA

SENIOR

CESAR

CONDE FRUCTUOSO

-

INDEPENDIENTE

SENIOR

10181

FRANCISCO JAVIER

CONTRERAS JIMENEZ

Nº 5/146

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

SENIOR

JUAN MIGUEL

CORREA GARCIA

Nº 69/624

R. C. N. MOTRIL

JUNIOR

39001

PAULA

CORREA SANCHEZ

Nº 22/168

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

JUNIOR

C122

C122

MARIA DEL MAR

CORREA VARGAS

Nº 69/624

R. C. N. MOTRIL

SENIOR

11122

C112

MIGUEL

CORREA VARGAS

Nº 69/624

R. C. N. MOTRIL

MASTER

60324

C86

MIGUEL ANGEL

CRESPO HERNANDEZ

Nº 59/287

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

FELIPE

CUADRADO JIMENEZ

Nº 103/873

C. N. CALA GAMBA

MASTER

104

D60

JOSE MARIA

DE BELDA GONZALEZ MADROÑO

Nº 12/154

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

59563

ALICIA

DE BELDA MORA

Nº 12/154

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

ALEJANDRO

DE CASTRO ATIENZA

Nº 12/154

R. C. N. VALENCIA

JUNIOR

60290

D61

ALEJANDRO

DE CASTRO CAPELLA

Nº 12/154

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

ROMINA

DE FAZIO

Nº 12/154

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

4514

PATRICIO

DE HAZ BARDINET

Nº 1/136

R. C. N. VIGO

MASTER

14035

JAVIER

DE LA CALZADA BAQUERIZO

Nº 130/866

C. D. F. SNIPE CÁDIZ

SENIOR

60242

JOSE LUIS

DE LA RUBIA GOMEZ-MORAN

Nº 10/152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

MASTER

7910

D62

RAFAEL

DE TOMAS Y MIGUEL

Nº 12/154

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

18656

D41

ANTONIO

DE UGARTE BLANCO

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

13062

JUAN

DEBEN TISCAR

-

INDEPENDIENTE

SENIOR

12201

GUSTAVO

DEL CASTILLO PALOP

Nº 59/287

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

SENIOR

15750

RAFAEL

DEL CASTILLO PALOP

Nº 59/287

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

SENIOR

12647

D87

ANTONIO

DEL CASTILLO-OLIVARES NAVARRO

Nº 59/287

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

SENIOR

18443

D51

RAFAEL

DIAZ FERNANDEZ

Nº 5/146

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

MASTER

D88

D88

CARLOS

DIAZ GRANADOS

Nº 59/287

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

13753

D52

RAFAEL

DIAZ SORIA

Nº 5/146

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

SENIOR

3840

D135

JORGE

DIAZ VALDERAS

Nº 14/248

R. C. N. PALMA

SENIOR

12376

D16

ALFONSO

DIAZ-CANEL VIGIL DE QUIÑONES

Nº 130/866

C. D. F. SNIPE CÁDIZ

SENIOR

59886

FRANCISCO

DIAZ-TEJEIRO PEREZ

Nº 3/150

R. C. M. SANTANDER

SENIOR

60980

JOSE VICENTE

DORADO LOBO

Nº 66/529

R. C. N. MADRID

SENIOR

60981

VICENTE

DORADO PALACIO

Nº 66/529

R. C. N. MADRID

JUNIOR

38948

D115

KAI

DOST

Nº 14/248

R. C. N. PALMA

MASTER

8289

D07

ADRIAN

DUPUY LOPEZ

Nº 66/529

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

15613

DAVID

DURAN MAYORAL

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

MIGUEL

DURAN MEDINA

Nº 66/529

R. C. N. MADRID

JUNIOR

15296

LUIS

DURBAN SICILIA

Nº 50/278

C. M. ALMERÍA

MASTER

60374

EDUARDO

ELORTEGUI ESCARTIN

Nº 66/529

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

60801

DANIEL

ELORTEGUI PULIDO

Nº 66/529

R. C. N. MADRID

JUNIOR

4996

CARLOS

ELOSEGUI TIAGONCE

Nº 66/529

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

60900

EDUARDO ENRIQUE

ENCOMENDERO FERNANDEZ

Nº 81/686

C. N. LOS NIETOS

MASTER

11750

E118

JORGE

ESCUDER MARTIN

Nº 13/247

R. C. N. TENERIFE

MASTER

59534

MANUEL

ESPIN BENAVIDES

Nº 66/529

R. C. N. MADRID

SENIOR

15188

JUAN MANUEL

ESTEVEZ MARTÍNEZ

Nº 1/136

R. C. N. VIGO

SENIOR

NICHOLAS

FARADAY

Nº 103/873

C. N. CALA GAMBA

JUNIOR

59426

JULIO

FERNANDEZ ARINES

Nº 44/214

R. C. R. GALICIA

SENIOR

60839

DAVID

FERNANDEZ BOUZA

Nº 1/136

R. C. N. VIGO

JUNIOR

18730

CRISTINA

FERNANDEZ SCHMITZ

Nº 10/152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

MASTER

59130

MANUEL

FERNANDEZ TABOADA

Nº 22/168

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

SENIOR

49055

JAVIER

FERNANDEZ TORRES

Nº 9/147

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

MASTER

60974

F34

CARLOS

FERRER RIBAS

Nº 26/249

C. N. IBIZA

SENIOR

49056

F53

MARIA

FIESTAS LE-NGOC

Nº 144/178

R. C. M. MARBELLA

MASTER

60990

F42

NIEVES

FONSECA LOZANO

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

13744

LUIS

FORD MEREDIZ

Nº 10/152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

F127

F127

CARLOS

FRANCES ARMENGOT

Nº 12/154

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

18763

SARA

FRANCESCHI

Nº 38/187

C. M. MAHÓN

JUNIOR

3853

F26

ALEJANDRO

FRESNEDA ARQUEROS

Nº 50/278

C. M. ALMERÍA

MASTER

15599

BRUNO JAVIER

GAGO TORRADO

Nº 44/214

R. C. R. GALICIA

SENIOR

CARMEN

GALLARDO LASO

Nº 5/146

R. C. MEDITERRANEO

SENIOR

12906

G38

LUIS MANUEL

GALVEZ GARCIA

Nº 81/686

C. N. LOS NIETOS

MASTER

60983

INES

GALVEZ MANCHEÑO

Nº 81/686

C. N. LOS NIETOS

SENIOR

59696

G129

PATRICIA

GARCIA ALVAREZ

Nº 66/529

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

18519

G78

TOMAS ANGEL

GARCIA BERNAL

Nº 6/148

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

MASTER

6752

ENRIQUE ONOFRRE

GARCIA DE SOTO LASTRA

Nº 3/150

R. C. M. SANTANDER

MASTER

4808

JOSE FRANCISCO

GARCIA DE SOTO Y DE LA ROZA

Nº 3/150

R. C. M. SANTANDER

MASTER

PABLO

GARCIA LLANA

Nº 10/152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

JUNIOR

10195

JORGE

GARCIA PEREZ

Nº 44/214

R. C. R. GALICIA

SENIOR

JAVIER

GARCIA VALDECASAS BERNAL

Nº 69/624

R. C. N. MOTRIL

SENIOR

11778

FRANCISCO ALBERTO

GARCIA VAZQUEZ

Nº 95/772

C. N. ISLAS MENORES

SENIOR

18520

JESUS

GARCIA-BERNAL LOPEZ

Nº 6/148

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

JUNIOR

18739

JOSE LUIS

GARCIA-GUILLEN LUQUE

Nº 50/278

C. M. ALMERÍA

MASTER

JUAN

GARCIA-TIZON DANS

Nº 22/168

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

JUNIOR

7238

FRANCISCO JAVIER

GARCIA-TIZON GONZALEZ

Nº 22/168

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

SENIOR

60803

HERNAN FELIX

GARIVELLI

Nº 5/146

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

SENIOR

8952

JOSE ANTONIO

GARRIDO GUTIERREZ

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

18523

DAVID PABLO

GARRIDO MAESTRE

Nº 9/147

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

SENIOR

38957

GINES ALBERTO

GARRIDO MAESTRE

Nº 81/686

C. N. LOS NIETOS

MASTER

60599

PABLO

GERAS FERET

Nº 103/873

C. N. CALA GAMBA

SENIOR

4971

ANTONIO

GIL BUENDIA

Nº 81/686

C. N. LOS NIETOS

MASTER

8953

ANTONIO

GIL RUBIO

Nº 81/686

C. N. LOS NIETOS

SENIOR

60996

G63

JAVIER MARTIN

GIMENEZ RUIZ

Nº 12/154

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

18661

GABRIEL

GINER CARDO

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

7161

MIGUEL

GOGGIN LOPEZ

Nº 66/529

R. C. N. MADRID

SENIOR

60626

NIEVES

GOMEZ DE SEGURA SANCHEZ

Nº 66/529

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

49052

REBECA

GOMEZ MAIMO

Nº 26/249

C. N. IBIZA

SENIOR

49025

JAUME

GOMILA VILLALONGA

Nº 26/249

C. N. IBIZA

MASTER

PAULA

GONZALEZ ESTEBAN

Nº 1/136

R. C .N. VIGO

JUNIOR

G06

G06

ADELINA

GONZALEZ MUÑOZ

Nº 59/287

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

MAURO

GONZALEZ REGUERAL NOGUEROL

Nº 22/168

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

JUNIOR

59332

G33

ANTONIO

GONZALEZ SASTRE

Nº 88/283

C. N. EL ARENAL

MASTER

59331

G32

BARTOLOME

GONZALEZ SASTRE

Nº 88/283

C. N. EL ARENAL

MASTER

59429

G64

LUZ MARIA

GONZALEZ-LARA CASADO

Nº 12/154

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

59240

G66

JUAN LUIS

GRANADOS SARDI

Nº 12/154

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

60977

G99

JUAN

GRAU GOMEZ

Nº 66/529

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

60978

LUIS

GRAU MARTIN-MALDONADO

Nº 66/529

R. C. N. MADRID

JUNIOR

59154

G89

JUAN

GUERRA CABRERA

Nº 59/287

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

15603

LUCIA

GUERRERO MACIAS

Nº 69/624

R. C. N. MOTRIL

SENIOR

15178

JOSE MARIA

GUERRERO MACIAS

Nº 69/624

R. C. N. MOTRIL

SENIOR

6751

JAVIER

GUTIERREZ GARCIA

Nº 3/150

R. C. M. SANTANDER

MASTER

15409

JUAN JOSE

GUTIERREZ GARCIA

Nº 3/150

R. C. M. SANTANDER

MASTER

G131

JOSE

GUTIERREZ LUPOLI

Nº 12/154

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

60987

FRANCISCO JAVIER

GUZMAN SANCHEZ

Nº 69/624

R. C. N. MOTRIL

SENIOR

3847

H113

JORN

HAGA

Nº 69/624

R. C. N. MOTRIL

MASTER

60603

H23

ANA BELEN

HEREDIA CAMPOS

Nº 9/147

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

SENIOR

11868

ANGELA

HERNANDEZ DE LA HIGUERA

Nº 50/278

C. M. ALMERÍA

SENIOR

15135

MARTA

HERNÁNDEZ DE LA HIGUERA

Nº 50/278

C. M. ALMERÍA

SENIOR

18654

PEDRO

HERNANDEZ LAGO

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

59906

PALOMA

HERNANDEZ MOLLEDA

Nº 10/152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

LETICIA

HERRERIAS ELORZA

Nº 3/150

R. C. M. SANTANDER

SENIOR

18640

H100

MARIA DEL CARMEN

HERRERO BENITO

Nº 66/529

R. C. N. MADRID

SENIOR

15130

ERNESTO

HERRERO FERNANDEZ

Nº 130/866

C. D. F. SNIPE CÁDIZ

SENIOR

CARLOTA

HERRERO GARCIA MOURIÑO

-

INDEPENDIENTE

JUNIOR

CARMEN

HONTAÑON POMBO

Nº 3/150

R. C. M. SANTANDER

SENIOR

60976

SERGIO

HUGO ZARATE

Nº 26/249

C. N. IBIZA

SENIOR

I133

I133

VICENTE

IRANZO TAMARIT

Nº 51/279

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

13595

IGNACIO

ITURRIOZ EGUIDAZU

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

I67

I67

VICTOR

IZQUIERDO RODRIGUEZ

Nº 12/154

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

59446

CELIA

JIMENEZ JIMENEZ

Nº 69/624

R. C. N. MOTRIL

JUNIOR

59722

JUAN RAMON

JIMENEZ MARCHENA

Nº 66/529

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

59155

J90

FERNANDO

JUAREZ MARRERO

Nº 59/287

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

ENRIQUE

LAGOS MOLINS

Nº 1/136

R. C. N. VIGO

JUNIOR

39002

LUIS MARIA

LAINZ ABAITUA

Nº 3/150

R. C. M. SANTANDER

SENIOR

6774

L91

FERNANDO

LEON BOISSIER

Nº 59/287

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

60969

CARLOS

LOPEZ BACHILLER

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

3848

DIEGO

LOPEZ DIAZ

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

8959

L27

JAVIER

LOPEZ FERNANDEZ

Nº 50/278

C. M. ALMERÍA

SENIOR

59127

L35

FEDERICO THOMAS

LÓPEZ KILCOYNE

Nº 26/249

C. N. IBIZA

MASTER

60327

L92

DANIEL

LOPEZ LACALLE

Nº 59/287

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

SENIOR

60971

JOSE FRANCISCO

LOPEZ MOLINA

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

39003

ALEJANDRO

LOPEZ-CHACARRA QUINTANA

Nº 3/150

R. C. M. SANTANDER

MASTER

15873

JOSE

LOSADA DOVAL

Nº 22/168

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

MASTER

15686

MANUEL ALEJANDRO

LOZANO GÓMEZ

Nº 50/278

C. M. ALMERÍA

SENIOR

59723

L101

MONICA

LUENGO PEREZ

Nº 66/529

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

60998

MARIA JOSE

MACIAS GUTIERREZ

Nº 66/529

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

3478

M43

ALVARO

MACKINLAY DE CASTILLA

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

18696

M116

ARTURO

MADERO PEREZ

Nº 14/248

R. C. N. PALMA

MASTER

4504

M128

JUAN

MAGRO DEL BAÑO

Nº 38/187

C. M. MAHÓN

MASTER

60785

EDUARDO

MALDONADO ALVAREZ

Nº 5/146

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

MASTER

4995

M68

JOSE LUIS

MALDONADO DASIT

Nº 12/154

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

60984

M31

MARIA DE LAS NIEVES

MANTEL GUTIERREZ

Nº 103/873

C. N. CALA GAMBA

MASTER

49061

VICTOR MANUEL

MANUEL RAMON ROSELL

Nº 95/772

C. N. ISLAS MENORES

SENIOR

11127

BARTOLOME

MARI-MAYANS RUIZ

Nº 26/249

C. N. IBIZA

SENIOR

60280

M69

JOSE LUIS

MARIN SENDRA

Nº 12/154

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

5022

M102

ALFREDO

MARISTANY PERALTA

Nº 66/529

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

8962

GUILLERMO

MARQUES PRENDES

Nº 10/152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

59082

M103

PLACIDO

MARQUEZ SANCHEZ

Nº 66/529

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

5017

M93

FERNANDO

MARRERO FLORES

Nº 59/287

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

M05

M05

ALEJANDRO

MARTIN QUIROS

Nº 66/529

R. C. N. MADRID

SENIOR

MARCO

MARTIN RAMOS

Nº 69/624

R. C. N. MOTRIL

JUNIOR

GONZALO

MARTINES RODRIGUEZ

-

INDEPENDIENTE

JUNIOR

18762

PABLO

MARTINEZ ABAD

Nº 22/168

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

SENIOR

ESTEBAN

MARTINEZ CARRASQUER

Nº 12/154

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

9407

M20

ALVARO

MARTINEZ IRIBARNE

Nº 69/624

R. C. N. MOTRIL

SENIOR

LUIS

MARTINEZ JIMENEZ

Nº 66/529

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

59137

ANTONIO

MARTINEZ-PEÑALVER RAMON

Nº 12/154

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

59123

FRANCISCO

MARTINLAGOS TERRES

Nº 50/278

C. M. ALMERÍA

SENIOR

4810

M70

JOSE VICENTE

MARZAL CAMPOS

Nº 12/154

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

GUSTAVO

MATARAZZO ZINONI

Nº 3/150

R. C. M. SANTANDER

SENIOR

14026

M79

PEDRO

MATEO ALCARAZ

Nº 6/148

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

SENIOR

8718

M80

PEDRO

MATEO BELTRI

Nº 6/148

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

MASTER

15646

M14

ALEJANDRO

MATEO FRUCTUOSO

Nº 9/147

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

SENIOR

13741

VICTOR

MATEO FRUCTUOSO

Nº 6/148

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

SENIOR

8964

CARMEN FERNANDA

MATEO SUAREZ-PUMARIEGA

Nº 22/168

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

SENIOR

4825

ANTONIO

MAYOR RODRIGUEZ

Nº 50/278

C. M. ALMERÍA

MASTER

60246

JOSE ANTONIO

MEDINA RUIZ

Nº 12/154

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

59334

VICTORIA

MERELO CUEVAS

Nº 5/146

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

MASTER

59129

MIGUEL

MERINO GONZALEZ-PARDO

Nº 3/150

R. C. M. SANTANDER

SENIOR

3252

PABLO

MESA DEL CASTILLO

Nº 6/148

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

SENIOR

59261

ANABEL

MESA DEL CASTILLO MIRA

Nº 6/148

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

JUNIOR

BRUNO

MIGUELEZ GARCIA

Nº 66/529

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

60988

IVAN

MIGUELEZ GARCIA

Nº 66/529

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

14403

MARCOS

MIGUEZ GONZALEZ

Nº 22/168

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

SENIOR

4968

JAIME

MIRANDA OSSET

Nº 22/168

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

MASTER

M71

M71

MANUEL

MONTANCHEZ RAMOS

Nº 12/154

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

60328

M94

OLATZ

MONTENEGRO INIOSTA

Nº 59/287

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

SENIOR

49050

JUAN MANUEL

MONTORO LORENTE

Nº 9/147

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

MASTER

18524

JOSE MANUEL

MONTORO MEROÑO

Nº 81/686

C. N. LOS NIETOS

SENIOR

59600

ROSA BELEN

MONTORO MEROÑO

Nº 81/686

C. N. LOS NIETOS

SENIOR

14400

PEDRO

MORALES CANO

-

INDEPENDIENTE

SENIOR

13378

GONZALO

MORALES QUINTANA

Nº 67/623

R. C. N. ARRECIFE

SENIOR

15698

M126

ENRIQUE JOSE

MORENO DEUS

Nº 59/287

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

RUBEN

MOYA RELLAN

Nº 1/136

R. C. N. VIGO

MASTER

60901

LOUIS

MOYSAN

Nº 12/154

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

M72

M72

RAFAEL

MUDARRA COBRERIZO

Nº 12/154

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

7236

M21

ALVARO

MUNAIZ BLANCO

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

60973

BERNARDO JOAQUIN

MUR LEON

Nº 38/187

C. M. MAHÓN

JUNIOR

18742

N104

ESTEFANIA

NAVARRO MARFA

Nº 66/529

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

3474

MIGUEL ANGEL

NAVERAN GUERRA

Nº 67/623

R. C. N. ARRECIFE

SENIOR

SANTIAGO

NEIRA CANALEJO

Nº 66/529

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

MARTIN

NESPEREIRA

Nº 12/154

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

60634

JAVIER

NOLLET GUTIERREZ

Nº 69/624

R. C. N. MOTRIL

JUNIOR

60778

O130

LAURA

OJEDA LOPEZ

Nº 6/148

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

MASTER

60456

BELEN

OLIVAS NEBOT

Nº 12/154

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

59655

ALFONSO

OÑA SANCHEZ

Nº 66/529

R. C. N. MADRID

JUNIOR

59654

O105

ALFONSO

OÑA VAZQUEZ

Nº 66/529

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

18521

RAFAEL

ORDOÑEZ CARDOSO

Nº 26/249

C. N. IBIZA

MASTER

15933

CARLOS

ORDOÑEZ VERGARA

Nº 10/152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

59218

JAVIER

ORTEGA CIRUGEDA

Nº 66/529

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

60718

FERNANDO

ORTEGA DELGADO

Nº 66/529

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

59580

PABLO FRANCISCO

ORTEGA HERNANDEZ

Nº 51/279

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

12496

GERARDO

OSES ROMERO

Nº 130/866

C. D. F. SNIPE CÁDIZ

SENIOR

013

O13

ALEJANDRA HELENA

OSSET OSSET

Nº 66/529

R. C. N. MADRID

SENIOR

JORGE

PADILLA DE ARMAS

R. C. N. ARRECIFE

JUNIOR

TIAGO

PADRON MORALES

Nº 22/168

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

JUNIOR

4861

P48

JOSÉ LUIS

PALACIO GONZALEZ

Nº 10/152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

MASTER

4937

P49

FRANCISCO

PALACIO IGLESIAS

Nº 10/152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

8728

MARIA NURIA

PALACIO IGLESIAS

Nº 10/152

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

15964

MATEO

PALMER MONTOJO

Nº 14/248

R. C. N. PALMA

SENIOR

13385

JOSE RAMON

PARDO GALDO

Nº 22/168

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

SENIOR

8973

JAIME

PARGA HERNANDEZ RUBIO

Nº 130/866

C. D. F. SNIPE CÁDIZ

MASTER

4807

P73

EDUARDO

PASTOR HERREROS

Nº 12/154

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

11770

SANTIAGO

PAZ MONZO

Nº 22/168

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

MASTER

38947

P117

IGNACIO