LISTADO DE BARCOS REGISTRADOS EN 2019

Publicado: 16 marzo 2019

POR NÚMERO

VELAS

SNIPE

NOMBRE

APELLIDOS

CLUB

FLOTA

9779

PATIN

JAVIER

GUTIERREZ GARCIA

R. C. M. SANTANDER

Nº 3/150

17115

IBEL

CESAR

TRAVADO ROSADO

C. M. ALMERIA

Nº 50/278

17424

NANO

ALICIA

DE BELDA MORA

R. C. N. VALENCIA

Nº 12/154

18789

ESPAÑOLÉ V

CARLOS

BOTELLA DE BELDA

R. C. N. VALENCIA

Nº 12/154

22339

GUST

JUAN JOSE

GUTIERREZ GARCIA

R. C. M. SANTANDER

Nº 3/150

23230

EL BARBAS II

CESAR

TRAVADO ROSADO

C. M. ALMERIA

Nº 50/278

23250

POTENKIN

IVAN

MIGUELEZ GARCIA

R. C. N. MADRID

Nº 66/529

23261

NEREIDA VI

JOSE

PEREZ MORALES

C. N. LOS NIETOS

Nº 81/686

24184

CACHELO

ALBERTO

BUENO ELEXPURU

R. C. N. VALENCIA

Nº 12/154

25680

CISSA III

ALBERTO

BARRANCO DEL PINO

R. C. N. ADRA

Nº 99/776

25704

ALIMAÑA

CARLOS

PONS VIDAL

C. M. MAHON

Nº 38/187

26260

EL BARBAS

CESAR

TRAVADO ROSADO

C. M. ALMERIA

Nº 50/278

26973

ANEMOS IV

PABLO

MESA DEL CASTILLO

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

Nº 6/148

27069

LUKY

JORGE DOMINGO

TRUJILLO CASTELLANO

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

Nº 59/287

27376

MARIACHI

TOMAS ANGEL

GARCIA BERNAL

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

Nº 6/148

27690

MALUVADOR

KAI

DOST

R. C. N. PALMA

Nº 14/248

27912

ALI OLI

GINES ALBERTO

GARRIDO MAESTRE

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

Nº 9/147

28144

SAYHO

FRANCISCO ALBERTO

GARCIA VAZQUEZ

C. N. ISLAS MENORES

Nº 95/772

28147

TREBOL

DAVID

GARCIA AGUERA

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

Nº 9/172

28148

MOSQUITO

MIGUEL

GRANADOS LOPEZ DORIGA

R. C. N. MADRID

Nº 66/529

28197

MACHÚ

MARTA

HERNANDEZ DE LA HIGUERA

C. M. ALMERIA

Nº 50/278

28198

FAST N' QUITE

JORGE

GARCIA PEREZ

R. C. R. GALICIA

Nº 44/214

28201

BALUMA

JOAQUIN

BOTELLA MATARIN

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

Nº 9/147

28203

BLUE FARDON

FRANCISCO JAVIER

GARCIA-TIZON GONZALEZ

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

Nº 22/168

28205

CASTOR

JOSE LUIS

ALVAREZ MELEIRO

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

28210

BNFIX

VICTOR

MATEO FRUCTUOSO

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

Nº 6/148

28216

APUY

JOSE MARIA

GUERRERO MACIAS

R. C. N. MOTRIL

Nº 69/624

28218

MOJITO

CARLOS

PONS VIDAL

C. M. MAHON

Nº 38/187

28260

LUIS

VAZQUEZ HERNANDEZ

R. C. N. MOTRIL

Nº 69/624

28267

DRAGON

PEDRO

MORALES CANO

C. N. MAR MENOR

-

28269

DAMIAN

BORRAS CAMPS

C. M. MAHON

Nº 38/187

28278

DON PEPE

JOSE

PALACIO GONZALEZ

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

Nº 10/152

28284

PURA VIDA

IGNACIO

PEGUERO MANZANARES

R. C. N. PALMA

Nº 14/248

28285

LIFE AQUATIC

MATEO

PALMER MONTOJO

R. C. N. PALMA

Nº 14/248

28359

BECCACCINI XXIV

JORN

HAGA

R. C. N. MOTRIL

Nº 69/624

28391

AGLA I

ALVARO

MARTINEZ IRIBARNE

R. C. N. MOTRIL

Nº 69/624

28392

NEREIDA JR

JOSE ALEJO

PEREZ ALDEGUNDE

C. N. LOS NIETOS

Nº 81/686

28394

BON TEMPS

JAUME

GOMILA VILLALONGA

C. N. IBIZA

Nº 26/249

28471

FERRALEMES

ENRIQUE

PORTO DE LA CALLE

R. C. N. VIGO

Nº 1/136

28481

PUNFLA

GUILLERMO JOSE

SERRANO GARCIA

R. C. MEDITERRANEO

Nº 5/146

28484

FERVELLO

MIGUEL

RODRIGUEZ DE JESUS

INDEPENDIENTE

-

28487

MIRENTXU

FRANCISCO JAVIER

CONTRERAS JIMENEZ

R. C. MEDITERRANEO

Nº 5/146

28620

RINGO

ALVARO

MUNAIZ BLANCO

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

28622

FIOSCENTER

FRANCISCO

PALACIO IGLESIAS

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

Nº 10/152

28634

SUPIMPA

JAVIER

RASILLA ALVAREZ

R. C. N. VIGO

Nº 1/136

28660

RASKACIO

ANTONIO

CASTILLO OCHOTORENA

R. C. N. MADRID

Nº 66/529

28666

PATAGONIA

LETICIA

HERRERIAS ELORZA

R. C. M. SANTANDER

Nº 3/150

28747

TRES MARES

MIGUEL

MERINO GONZALEZ-PARDO

R. C. M. SANTANDER

Nº 3/150

28754

POMBA

JUAN LUIS

PEREZ-LAFUENTE CORES

R. C. R. GALICIA

Nº 44/214

28764

BERMELLON

MARISA

SANCHEZ FERRER

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

Nº 6/148

28807

SIN MIEDO

LUIS

DURBAN SICILIA

C. M. ALMERIA

Nº 50/278

28848

PILLIN

ESTELA MARIANA

CID TESSANDORI

R. C. N. VALENCIA

Nº 12/154

28853

SARANA

JUAN

BATS ANÓS

R. C. M. SANTANDER

Nº 3/150

28947

NEREIDA

JOSE

PEREZ

C. N. LOS NIETOS

Nº 81/686

28959

BECCACCINI XXV

JORN

HAGA

R. C. N. MOTRIL

Nº 69/624

29089

ESCORPIÓN IX

ANGEL

BALLESTEROS MARTÍNEZ DE LA CÁMARA

R. C. N. MOTRIL

Nº 69/624

29094

AZULILLO

ALVARO

BALLESTEROS MARTINEZ DE LA CAMARA

R. C. N. MOTRIL

Nº 69/624

29100

ZERO

JOSE FRANCISCO

VALDERRAMA MARCOS

R. C. MEDITERRANEO

Nº 5/146

29107

NEPTUNO

JORGE JUAN

SORIANO GÓMEZ

C. N. LOS NIETOS

Nº 81/686

29158

EPPURE SI MUOVE

ALBERTO

BARRANCO DEL PINO

R. C. N. ADRA

Nº 99/776

29178

ESCOLOPACIDO

JOSE MARIA

SUNYER SENDRA

R. C. N. MADRID

Nº 66/529

29195

MAS LOCO

JOAQUIN

ARMENGOT ALVAREZ

R. C. M. SANTANDER

Nº 3/150

29321

KAISER

ALVARO

ALEGRIA FERNANDEZ

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

Nº 10/152

29326

ES10

JORGE

ESCUDER MARTIN

R. C. N. TENERIFE

Nº 13/247

29327

FABIO

BRUGGIONI

R. C. N. MADRID

Nº 66/529

29334

PITU III

PEDRO

MATEO BELTRI

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

Nº 6/148

29335

ESPAÑOLETO

ERNESTO

HERRERO FERNANDEZ

C. D. F. S. CADIZ

Nº 130/866

29365

TENAZ XII

FRANCISCO GINES

PEREZ LOPEZ

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

Nº 6/148

29372

DP

FRANCISCO

RAMIREZ SANCHEZ

R. C. MEDITERRANEO

Nº 5/146

29376

TETIS

FERNANDO

RITA LARRUCEA

C. M. MAHON

Nº 38/187

29379

RON PALIDO

ESTEFANIA

NAVARRO MARFA

R. C. N. MADRID

Nº 66/529

29385

MANDARACHE

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

CARTAGENA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

29434

TRANCOS

JAVIER

FERNANDEZ TORRES

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

Nº 9/172

29435

CAIXONET

DANIEL

RAMON COSTA

C. N. IBIZA

Nº 26/249

29500

KALMACHICHA

JAIME

PORCEL RODRIGUEZ

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

29505

FERNANDO

LEON BOISSIER

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

Nº 59/287

29506

MAKUMBA

JUAN

GUERRA CABRERA

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

Nº 59/287

29519

SAPOCONCHO

JOSE MANUEL

RILO GONZALEZ-VALLÉS

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

29520

PHARO

FRANCISCO

AYUSO AVELAR

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

Nº 6/148

29543

SALTABARRANCOS

RAFAEL

DE TOMAS Y MIGUEL

R. C. N. VALENCIA

Nº 12/154

29544

BIMBO

JOSE ANTONIO

MEDINA RUIZ

R. C. N. VALENCIA

Nº 12/154

29554

PARALELO III

RAFAEL

DIAZ SORIA

R. C. MEDITERRANEO

Nº 5/146

29570

ESCORPIÓN VII

ANGEL

BALLESTEROS MARTINEZ DE LA CAMARA

R. C. N. MOTRIL

Nº 69/624

29576

ESCORPIÓN 1

MIGUEL ANGEL

RUBIÑO

R. C. N. MOTRIL

Nº 69/624

29586

MAHALTA

PLACIDO

MARQUEZ SANCHEZ

R. C. N. MADRID

Nº 66/529

29587

GARMORE

GUILLERMO

MARQUES PRENDES

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

Nº 10/152

29591

KAITO

CRISTOBAL

ARREBOLA VARGAS

R. C. MEDITERRANEO

Nº 5/146

29607

TXURRICO

JULIO

SORIA MATA

INDEPENDIENTE

-

29609

DODO

MANUEL

CABRERA MORENO

R. C. N. MOTRIL

Nº 69/624

29630

MOSQUETON JUNIOR

ANTONIO

GIL BUENDIA

C. N. LOS NIETOS

Nº 81/686

29632

FREEDOM

CELIA

JIMENEZ JIMENEZ

R. C. N. MOTRIL

Nº 69/624

29633

OYAMBRE

FERNANDO

CELDRAN VILLAREJO

R. C. N. MADRID

Nº 66/529

29724

GRIS

FRANCISCO

SANCHEZ FERREZ

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

Nº 6/148

29754

SIN NOMBRE

PATRICIA

GARCIA ALVAREZ

R. C. N. MADRID

Nº 66/529

29759

COPEVAL

GINES

VALVERDE MAIQUEZ

C. N. LOS NIETOS

Nº 81/686

29761

LUCIA

GERMAN

VALLEJO PEÑA

INDEPENDIENTE

-

29790

JABATO

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

CANARIAS

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

29795

GUAYABO

ADELINA

GONZALEZ MUÑOZ

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

Nº 59/287

29837

IGNACIO

ITURRIOZ EGUIDAZU

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

29843

PELUQUILLA

LUIS MARIA

LAINZ ABAITUA

R. C. M. SANTANDER

Nº 3/150

29845

TRASGO

SANTIAGO

PAZ MONZO

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

Nº 22/168

29848

MATRAQUILLA

FERNANDO

MARRERO FLORES

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

Nº 59/287

29852

METEORO

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

CANARIAS

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

29920

FANFARRON

ADRIAN

DUPUY

R. C. N. MADRID

Nº 66/529

29921

KRAKEN

SANTIAGO

ALEGRIA FERNANDEZ

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

Nº 10/152

29924

ZANE

ANTONIO JOSE

POMAR MORLA

C. M. MAHON

Nº 38/187

29928

EL ULTIMO

JUAN

GRAU GOMEZ

R. C. N. MADRID

Nº 66/529

29934

MARIACHI II

TOMAS ANGEL

GARCIA BERNAL

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

Nº 6/148

29936

CIRCE

MANUEL

CAMACHO DE LOS RIOS

R. C. N. MOTRIL

Nº 69/624

29962

BUCANERO

ALFONSO

OÑA VAZQUEZ

R. C. N. MADRID

Nº 66/529

29980

VICTOR

PEREZ CAMPOS

C. M. S. A. PLAYA

Nº 73/673

29984

CEIBE XII

MARTIN

BERMUDEZ DE LA PUENTE GONZALEZ DEL VALLE

R. C. R. GALICIA

Nº 44/214

29998

MADERO

FRANCISCO JAVIER

CONTRERAS JIMENEZ

R. C. MEDITERRANEO

Nº 5/146

30002

BECCACCINI XXII

JORN

HAGA

R. C. N. MOTRIL

Nº 69/624

30052

LA COSTURA

VICTOR MANUEL

RAMON

C. N. ISLAS MENORES

Nº 95/772

30057

ANTONIO

PENA LOPEZ

C. N. REGATAS

Nº 51/279

30059

GÜEMES

PABLO

PELAYO LASTRA

R. C. M. SANTANDER

Nº 3/150

30060

LARUS

ALEJANDRO

ALEJANDRO LOPEZ-CHACARRA QUINTANA

R. C. M. SANTANDER

Nº 3/150

30101

BECCACCINI XXIII

JORN

HAGA

R. C. N. MOTRIL

Nº 69/624

30140

Eah¡

MIGUEL

CORREA VARGAS

R. C. N. MOTRIL

Nº 69/624

30143

PIRANHA

JOSE LUIS

DE LA RUBIA GOMEZ-MORAN

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

Nº 10/152

30149

SIN NOMRE

JOSE MANUEL

MONTORO MEROÑO

C. N. LOS NIETOS

Nº 81/686

30164

PORTUS

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

CARTAGENA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

30166

ALGAMECA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

CARTAGENA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

30167

CALA CORTINA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

CARTAGENA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

30171

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

CADIZ

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

30174

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

CADIZ

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

30183

AUREA TELECOM

JUAN MANUEL

ESTEVEZ MARTINEZ

R. C. N. VIGO

Nº 1/136

30224

BARCOSDEALQUILER.COM

JOSEP

PONS FANER

C. N. CIUDADELA

Nº 47/252

30229

BECCACCINI XXI

JORN

HAGA

R. C. N. MOTRIL

Nº 69/624

30239

EL RAYO SOY

PABLO

PEREZ LOPEZ

R. C. N. ADRA

Nº 99/776

30242

MARTUCHI

JAIME

MIRANDA OSSET

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

Nº 22/168

30245

O LIEIRO

FERNANDO

TAJUELO GIL

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

30247

BOCANA

RICARDO

SALGADO RODRIGUEZ

R. C. N. VIGO

Nº 1/136

30290

AJAAD

JAVIER MARTIN

GIMENEZ RUIZ

R. C. N. VALENCIA

Nº 12/154

30293

NIEVES

GOMEZ DE SEGURA SANCHEZ

R. C. N. MADRID

Nº 66/529

30346

DISER

DIEGO

PEREZ MARTINEZ

C. M. ALMERIA

Nº 50/278

30380

MALAJA

ANTONIO

TOMAS PEREZ

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

Nº 9/147

30389

JAROD

ALFONSO

DIAZ-CANEL VIGIL DE QUIÑONES

C. D. F. S. CADIZ

Nº 130/866

30399

MARMITAKO

JAVIER

ORTEGA CIRUGEDA

R. C. N. MADRID

Nº 66/529

30405

CRISTINA

CASADO

C. N. M. BENALMADENA

128

30407

EL NAUTICO

EZEQUIEL

CARRASCOSA TORRES

R. C. N. MOTRIL

Nº 69/624

30409

PATIN

JAVIER

GUTIERREZ

R. C. M. SANTANDER

Nº 3/150

30413

CHIQUI IV

ENRIQUE ONOFRE

GARCIA DE SOTO LASTRA

R. C. M. SANTANDER

Nº 3/150

30469

DISCRETO

GERARDO

OSES ROMERO

C. D. F. S. CADIZ

Nº 130/866

30509

LET IT BLEED

JAIME

PARGA HERNANDEZ RUBIO

C. D. F. S. CADIZ

Nº 130/866

30512

YOGUI

JOSE CARLOS

ALEGRIA DIAZ

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

Nº 10/152

30578

ESPAÑOLÉ

CARLOS

BOTELLA DE BELDA

R. C. N. VALENCIA

Nº 12/154

30582

ALISIOS

CARMEN

HERRERO BENITO

R. C. N. MADRID

Nº 66/529

30760

AHVALA

JOSE RAMON

DIAZ-TEJEIRO

R. C. M. SANTANDER

Nº 3/150

30780

VERANO

ENRIQUE JOSE

MORENO DEUS

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

Nº 59/287

30782

MOINO 2

MARCOS

MIGUEZ GONZÁLEZ

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

Nº 22/168

30869

BRIGANTIUM

MIGUEL

CID MONTOYA

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

Nº 22/168

30880

MELKART II

EDUARDO

MALDONADO ALVAREZ

R. C. MEDITERRANEO

Nº 5/146

30882

GORON-GORON-GO

EDUARDO

ELORTEGUI ESCARTIN

R. C. N. MADRID

Nº 66/529

30915

ROMEO

CRISTOBAL

CARRASCO MORI

R. C. N. MADRID

Nº 66/529

30936

XACARANDAINA VI

DIEGO

LOPEZ DIAZ

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

30937

PIRATA

JOSE VICENTE

DORADO LOBO

R. C. N. MADRID

Nº 66/529

30950

BAN BAN

CARLOS

ORDOÑEZ VERGARA

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

Nº 10/152

30965

ALISIO XI

JUAN

RIERA VILLEGAS

C. N. IBIZA

Nº 26/249

30989

HARPOON

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

CANARIAS

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

31014

S&C

FRANCISCO

SILVELA LANDIN

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

Nº 10/152

31078

BILU

JOSE LUIS

MARIN SENDRA

R. C. N. VALENCIA

Nº 12/154

31100

ÑAS

JOSE VICENTE

MARZAL CAMPOS

R. C. N. VALENCIA

Nº 12/154

31137

COCOLISOZ

JOSE ANTONIO

GARRIDO GUTIERREZ

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

Nº 51/279

31237

ZELTIC

PATRICIO

DE HAZ BARDINET

R. C. N. VIGO

Nº 1/136

31252

PABLO

FERAS FERET

C. N. CALA GAMBA

Nº 103/873

31400

TITANITE

SALVADOR

BUENO MIGUEL

R. C. N. VALENCIA

Nº 12/154

31408

T&T

BARTOLOME

GONZALEZ SASTRE

C. N. EL ARENAL

Nº 88/283

31409

BELLADONA

AGUSTIN

ZABALUA CASTAGNINO

R. C. N. VALENCIA

Nº 12/154

31450

CHRONOS

JUAN MANUEL

CAJADE FRIAS

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

Nº 22/168

31451

BRUNO JAVIER

GAGO TORRADO

R. C. R. GALICIA

Nº 44/214

31453

O NOVO KUDEIRO

ALEJANDRO

TOLEDO FERNANDEZ

INDEPENDIENTE

-

31454

"THE" HOTELES

RAFAEL

DEL CASTILLO PALOP

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

Nº 59/287

31455

ZELTIC

JUAN

DEBEN TISCAR

INDEPENDIENTE

-

31490

JOSE LUIS

MALDONADO DASIT

R. C. N. VALENCIA

Nº 12/154

31549

CAPIXABA

JESUS

SUAREZ GONZALEZ

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

Nº 10/152

31550

CEIBE XXIII

MARTIN

BERMUDEZ DE LA PUENTE GALLEGO

R. C. N. MADRID

Nº 66/529

31558

ZELTIC II

JUAN

DEBEN TISCAR

INDEPENDIENTE

-